Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Turf 2 13 27 Feb 21 Cranbourne
8/163 DM McDonell 67 MA Sweeney 35  C Tout 2/23 B Miles 2/29
def Beaconsfield
6/159(cc) T Clark 52 MG Vandort 46  
Casey Fields Oval # 2 
Turf 2 Reserves 13 27 Feb 21 Beaconsfield
89 C Kelf 25  PS Boyal 4/8 CP Kelly 3/17 J Love 2/9
def by Cranbourne
132 M Blackman 58  R O’Connor 3/26 K Wills 2/3 E Guthrie 2/14
Perc Allison Oval 
E Grade 13 27 Feb 21 Beaconsfield
6/164(cc) H Ali 68* W Holden 40  JS Maan 3/21 T Roden 2/36
def by Hallam Kalora Park
4/165 JA Smit 67 MS McGuigan 32 S Buhar 29*  
Holm Park Reserve Oval #3 
F Grade 13 27 Feb 21 Keysborough
100  S Young 3/19 M McMahon 2/0 M Zammit 2/10
def by Beaconsfield
6/103 CS Jennings 46  
Tatterson Park Oval #2 
A Grade 13 27 Feb 21 Cranbourne
4/110 P Asija 49*  
def Beaconsfield
93 S McDavitt 38*  TM Fonceca 3/17 C Stewart 2/16 S Brahma 2/22 AJ Murphy 2/26
Camms Reserve Left 
C Grade 13 27 Feb 21 Beaconsfield
51  S Wijeratne 6/5 A Singal 3/18
def by North Dandenong
5/55 A Singal 33  D Hanrahan 4/12
Holm Park Reserve Oval #2 
Under 18 - 1 8 28 Feb 21
7 Mar 21
Beaconsfield
v Cranbourne
Perc Allison Oval 
Under 16 - 1 8 27 Feb 21
6 Mar 21
Narre South
303 A Snelling 83 E de Vries 75 H Chadha 43  E Traeger 3/31 T Kervin 2/32
v Beaconsfield
Strathaird Reserve Oval #2 (Synthetic) 
Under 14 - 2 8 27 Feb 21
6 Mar 21
Noble Park
v Beaconsfield
5/151(cc) L McCann 37*  
Wachter Reserve Oval # 2 (Synthetic) 
Under 14 - 4 1 28 Nov 20 Beaconsfield
v BYE
 
Under 12 - 1 8 26 Feb 21
5 Mar 21
Berwick Silver
0/6  
v Beaconsfield Black
8/73 T Purcell 30  K Sujithkumar 2/1 L Nicholls 2/5 K Sharma 2/7
Berwick Fields Primary School 
Under 12 - 3 8 26 Feb 21
5 Mar 21
Beaconsfield Gold
6/67(cc)  
v Berwick Grizzlies
Holm Park Reserve Oval #2 
All Star Girls U14s 8 22 Feb 21 Officer
5/100(cc)  
def Beaconsfield
4/80  
Heatherbrae Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 16 - 2 4 19 Dec 20 Beaconsfield
7/66(cc)  S Burby 2/8
def by Berwick Springs
4/68  
Holm Park Reserve Oval #2 
Under 16 - 3 8 27 Feb 21
6 Mar 21
Beaconsfield
42  M Fallon 3/10 C Lawrence 2/14
v Cranbourne
1/85 B Hunter 36* A Singh 25*  
Holm Park Reserve Oval #2 
Under 10 - 2 11 26 Feb 21 Berwick White
v Beaconsfield Gold
Berwick Primary School 
Under 10 - 1 11 26 Feb 21 Beaconsfield Black
9/94(cc)  R Baxter 2/8
def by Berwick Blue
4/126(cc)  
Perc Allison Oval