Beaconsfield Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Beaconsfield Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112440470715313023662514124Craig S JenningsBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade2 1Buckley Ridges
211691701615313023639377116*Michael G VandortBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 22 1Narre North
311240470715313023662554112Craig S JenningsBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade10 1Fountain Gate Green
4101194531415313023671197101*Jesse BusaccaBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade5 1Buckley Ridges Navy
5928528211531302366252592*Brian MonaghanBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade4 1Lynbrook
68610737621531302366252086Marcus ZammitBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade3 1Fountain Gate Green
78010255261531302366252080Royce LandyBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade3 1Fountain Gate Green
87910737621531302366252579Marcus ZammitBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade4 1Lynbrook
975193381531302367118675Phillip RossBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade2 1Victorian Vikings
10724047071531302366253172Craig S JenningsBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade5 1Fountain Gate Gold
11723651231531302363958272Donald KerslakeBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves9 1Narre North
12689844001531302366239468*Hamid AliBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade13 1Hallam Kalora Park
136710737621531302366253167*Marcus ZammitBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade5 1Fountain Gate Gold
14659255221531302369478065Charlie JohnsonBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 36 1Narre South
15644047071531302366256564*Craig S JenningsBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade12 1Fountain Gate Gold
166312598961531302366235463Tim N RenwickBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade5 1St Mary's
17635806041531302363940163Tyler ClarkBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 28 1Dandenong West
18608464131531302366251460Sean YoungBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade2 1Buckley Ridges
19596019871531302367132659Brandon J VarcoeBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade8 1Dandenong West
20578528211531302366255457*Brian MonaghanBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade10 1Fountain Gate Green
215712598961531302366234457*Tim N RenwickBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade3 1Narre South
22574047071531302366252057Craig S JenningsBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade3 1Fountain Gate Green
235612598961531302366236956Tim N RenwickBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade8 1Berwick
24548528211531302366252054Brian MonaghanBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade3 1Fountain Gate Green
255312598961531302366250953Tim N RenwickBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade1 1Doveton
26523651231531302367118252*Donald KerslakeBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade1 1Buckley Ridges Sky
27525806041531302363942152Tyler ClarkBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 213 1Cranbourne
28511011441531302366239251Wayne HoldenBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade12 1Narre Warren
29515825111531302363956251*Gehan PereraBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves4 1Lyndale
30518159901531302368756251*Liam WolstenholmeBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 18 - 13 1Narre Warren
31519255221531302368860851*Charlie JohnsonBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 25 1Heinz Southern Districts
325013141041531302368861250*Luke McCannBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 26 1Lynbrook
33505806041531302363939050Tyler ClarkBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 25 1Parkfield
34495806041531302363941849*Tyler ClarkBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 212 1Parkfield
35495825111531302363956649Gehan PereraBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves5 1Parkfield
364918209801531302367132649Sudhanshu PandeyBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade8 1Dandenong West
37499170161531302363941849Michael G VandortBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 212 1Parkfield
384814256521531302366250948Milinda de SilvaBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade1 1Doveton
39473651231531302363959647Donald KerslakeBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves12 1Parkfield
40475806041531302363938347Tyler ClarkBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 24 1Lyndale
414621287701531302363937746Michael DunstanBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 22 1Narre North
42469170161531302363942146Michael G VandortBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 213 1Cranbourne
43469170161531302363939046Michael G VandortBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 25 1Parkfield
44464047071531302366256846Craig S JenningsBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade13 1Keysborough
4545902051531302366236445Matthew GrangerBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade7 1Berwick
4645321581531302367121745Glenn MatthewsBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade10 1Springvale South
47445825111531302363957044*Gehan PereraBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves6 1Cranbourne
484311053271531302366233643Daniel MartinBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade1 1Doveton
4942676341531302367131642Kyle WillsBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade5 1Berwick
504211617731531302367133042Oshan I SembukuttiarachchigeBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade9 1Narre Warren
51429170161531302363938342Michael G VandortBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 24 1Lyndale
52415806041531302363940941Tyler ClarkBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 210 1Parkmore Pirates
53408159901531302368756140Liam WolstenholmeBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 18 - 12 1Narre South
54401011441531302366239440Wayne HoldenBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade13 1Hallam Kalora Park
554010747121531302366235440Neil BusaccaBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade5 1St Mary's
56407421661531302367121740Samuel McDavittBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade10 1Springvale South
574010255261531302366255440Royce LandyBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade10 1Fountain Gate Green
583921287701531302363941839*Michael DunstanBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 212 1Parkfield
59399170161531302363940539*Michael G VandortBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 29 1Narre North
603921377781531302367133039Rick CookBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade9 1Narre Warren
61399170161531302363938139Michael G VandortBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 23 1Parkmore Pirates
62389200591531302368765838Liam VarcoeBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 16 1Buckley Ridges
633811730811531302363939038*Jack ScottBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 25 1Parkfield
643811617731531302367134438Oshan I SembukuttiarachchigeBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade12 1Berwick
65387421661531302367122838*Samuel McDavittBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade13 1Cranbourne
66373651111531302363955037Jason DoddBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves1 1Dandenong West
673710712631531302368764637*Logan RidouttBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 13 1Lynbrook
68379170161531302363939337Michael G VandortBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 26 1Cranbourne
693713141041531302368862037*Luke McCannBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 28 1Noble Park
703610712631531302368764236*Logan RidouttBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 12 1Berwick
713613141041531302368860836Luke McCannBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 25 1Heinz Southern Districts
72368841301531302367131636*Hursh PatelBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade5 1Berwick
733611108131531302367118236*Warren MakingsBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade1 1Buckley Ridges Sky
74363651291531302366254436*Michael McMahonBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade8 1Lyndale
75358841301531302366250935Hursh PatelBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade1 1Doveton
763510255261531302366251435Royce LandyBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade2 1Buckley Ridges
77358464131531302366255435Sean YoungBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade10 1Fountain Gate Green
783411108131531302366239234Warren MakingsBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade12 1Narre Warren
793419453141531302367122534Jesse BusaccaBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade12 1Buckley Ridges Navy
803411617731531302367129834Oshan I SembukuttiarachchigeBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade1 1Dandenong West
81343651291531302366251434*Michael McMahonBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade2 1Buckley Ridges
823411730811531302363959634*Jack ScottBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves12 1Parkfield
833414296301531302368756134Joel MatthewsBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 18 - 12 1Narre South
843421287701531302363937334Michael DunstanBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 21 1Dandenong West
85335806041531302363937733Tyler ClarkBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 22 1Narre North
863314296441531302368861233Riley HilliardBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 26 1Lynbrook
873315255311531302366253633*Shane HesterBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade6 1Keysborough
883315732771531302366253633*Craig DorlingBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade6 1Keysborough
89336013671531302367118233Mitchell DorlingBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade1 1Buckley Ridges Sky
903321377781531302367130533Rick CookBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade3 1Narre South
913212598961531302366238332Tim N RenwickBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade10 1St Mary's
92329875031531302367130232Nathan BondBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade2 1Narre Warren
93325825111531302363958232Gehan PereraBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves9 1Narre North
943215090801531302367129832Brett BurmeisterBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade1 1Dandenong West
95328318731531302368757032William BurchillBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 18 - 15 2Noble Park
96321050131531302363940932Brendan N JohnsonBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 210 1Parkmore Pirates
973110712631531302368763731Logan RidouttBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 11 1Narre Warren
983111093451531302366234031Damian VarcoeBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade2 1Parkfield
993111053271531302366251431*Daniel MartinBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade2 1Buckley Ridges
100318318731531302367122531*William BurchillBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade12 1Buckley Ridges Navy
101301011441531302366236330*Wayne HoldenBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade6 1Hallam Kalora Park
1023010747121531302366238330Neil BusaccaBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade10 1St Mary's
103303651231531302363957430Donald KerslakeBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves7 1Narre Warren
1043015090801531302367134430Brett BurmeisterBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade12 1Berwick
105308841301531302367118930Hursh PatelBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade3 1Springvale South
1063012626981531302368880530Thomas PurcellBeaconsfield Black2020/2021Under 12 - 18 1Berwick Silver
1073010780741531302368765830Sultan SyedBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 16 1Buckley Ridges
1082921377781531302366234029Rick CookBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade2 1Parkfield
109299397841531302366238329Damian PerroneBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade10 1St Mary's
110298528211531302366233629Brian MonaghanBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade1 1Doveton
111294047071531302366233629Craig S JenningsBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade1 1Doveton
1122812598961531302366236428Tim N RenwickBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade7 1Berwick
113289397841531302366239228*Damian PerroneBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade12 1Narre Warren
1142811617731531302367132428Oshan I SembukuttiarachchigeBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade7 1Doveton North
1152821377781531302367132028Rick CookBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade6 1North Dandenong
11628712111531302367120328Wayne HockingBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade7 1Narre South
1172817612781531302363955028Ryan O’ConnorBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves1 1Dandenong West
118289200591531302368765228*Liam VarcoeBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 15 1Cranbourne
119289255221531302368861728*Charlie JohnsonBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 27 1Fountain Gate
1202712272821531302369477727*Joshua BlythBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 35 1Hallam Kalora Park
1212714296441531302368859827*Riley HilliardBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 23 1North Dandenong
1222710617731531302368765027Suraj RamBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 14 1Berwick Springs
123271050131531302363938127Brendan N JohnsonBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 23 1Parkmore Pirates
124279844001531302366235427Hamid AliBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade5 1St Mary's
125273651231531302363955427*Donald KerslakeBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves2 1Narre North
1262615255311531302366255426*Shane HesterBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade10 1Fountain Gate Green
127268841301531302367132026Hursh PatelBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade6 1North Dandenong
128265825111531302363957826Gehan PereraBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves8 1Dandenong West
12926193381531302367121026Phillip RossBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade8 1Buckley Ridges Sky
130266019871531302367134426Brandon J VarcoeBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade12 1Berwick
1312616664181531302368757026*Brayden M BalasuriyaBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 18 - 15 1Noble Park
1322613141041531302368860326*Luke McCannBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 24 1Narre Warren
1332613141041531302368859826*Luke McCannBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 23 1North Dandenong
134259255221531302368859825*Charlie JohnsonBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 23 1North Dandenong
1352518606791531302368861725*Thomas BattyeBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 27 1Fountain Gate
1362518606791531302368859825*Thomas BattyeBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 23 1North Dandenong
1372512586791531302368765825*Rhylee JohnsonBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 16 1Buckley Ridges
1382521377781531302367133325Rick CookBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade10 1Narre South
139253651421531302363957825Jarrod WilliamsBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves8 1Dandenong West
1402521377781531302367131625Rick CookBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade5 1Berwick
1412521376351531302363959825Chris KelfBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves13 1Cranbourne
1422517612781531302363956625Ryan O’ConnorBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves5 1Parkfield
1432512598961531302366236325Tim N RenwickBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade6 1Hallam Kalora Park
144256019871531302367132025Brandon J VarcoeBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade6 1North Dandenong
145257421661531302367120325Samuel McDavittBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade7 1Narre South
1462514296301531302367121725Joel MatthewsBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade10 1Springvale South
14725321581531302367121425*Glenn MatthewsBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade9 1Victorian Vikings
148253651271531302367132625Declan McDermottBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade8 1Dandenong West
149254094581531302366237425*Dale HanrahanBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade9 1Parkfield
1502517612781531302363957425*Ryan O’ConnorBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves7 1Narre Warren
1512511053271531302366254425*Daniel MartinBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade8 1Lyndale
152243651111531302363956624*Jason DoddBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves5 1Parkfield
153248464131531302366256824*Sean YoungBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade13 1Keysborough
154248355741531302366234024Tom KervinBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade2 1Parkfield
155241011441531302366233624Wayne HoldenBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade1 1Doveton
1562421376351531302363959624Chris KelfBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves12 1Parkfield
157243651271531302367131624Declan McDermottBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade5 1Berwick
1582420757641531302363942124Brad MilesBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 213 1Cranbourne
1592412272821531302369478524*Joshua BlythBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 37 1Berwick
160231050131531302363941823Brendan N JohnsonBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 212 1Parkfield
1612310780741531302368765923*Sultan SyedBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 17 1Berwick
1622313141041531302369478523Luke McCannBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 16 - 37 1Berwick
1632315090801531302367131223Brett BurmeisterBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade4 1Parkmore Pirates
164233651231531302363956623Donald KerslakeBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves5 1Parkfield
165238528211531302366253123Brian MonaghanBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade5 1Fountain Gate Gold
1662319453141531302363957823Jesse BusaccaBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves8 1Dandenong West
1672314529291531302366236923Aman KhanBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade8 1Berwick
168236019871531302367129823Brandon J VarcoeBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade1 1Dandenong West
16923321581531302367120323Glenn MatthewsBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade7 1Narre South
17022676341531302367122522Kyle WillsBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade12 1Buckley Ridges Navy
171226013671531302367119722Mitchell DorlingBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade5 1Buckley Ridges Navy
172223651111531302363957822Jason DoddBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 2 Reserves8 1Dandenong West
1732221376351531302367121022Chris KelfBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade8 1Buckley Ridges Sky
1742220757641531302363938122*Brad MilesBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 23 1Parkmore Pirates
1752221287701531302363940922Michael DunstanBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 210 1Parkmore Pirates
1762211889151531302368880222*Will O'ConnorBeaconsfield Black2020/2021Under 12 - 17 1Narre South Gold
177219255221531302368858421Charlie JohnsonBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 21 1Narre Warren
1782121093961531302368861221dylan youngBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 26 1Lynbrook
179218159901531302368757821Liam WolstenholmeBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 18 - 17 1Narre South
180218318731531302368756221*William BurchillBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 18 - 13 1Narre Warren
1812120080931531302368887721Abeer JoshiBeaconsfield Gold2020/2021Under 12 - 33 1Berwick White
1822118606791531302368862021*Thomas BattyeBeaconsfield2020/2021Under 14 - 28 1Noble Park
183218013151531302363937321Mitchell TielenBeaconsfield2020/2021Turf 21 1Dandenong West
184219397841531302366237421Damian PerroneBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade9 1Parkfield
185216019871531302367132421Brandon J VarcoeBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade7 1Doveton North
18621676341531302367121021Kyle WillsBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade8 1Buckley Ridges Sky
187213651271531302367134821Declan McDermottBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade13 1North Dandenong
1882112598961531302366239221Tim N RenwickBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade12 1Narre Warren
1892114256521531302366236321Milinda de SilvaBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade6 1Hallam Kalora Park
1902119453141531302367122821Jesse BusaccaBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade13 1Cranbourne
1912121377781531302367131221Rick CookBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade4 1Parkmore Pirates
1922111093451531302366239221*Damian VarcoeBeaconsfield2020/2021E Grade12 1Narre Warren
193203758611531302367119420*Jake TivendaleBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade4 1Parkmore Pirates
194207747931531302366254820Jason SouthgateBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade9 1Buckley Ridges
1952015090801531302367130520Brett BurmeisterBeaconsfield2020/2021C Grade3 1Narre South
19620676341531302367120020Kyle WillsBeaconsfield2020/2021A Grade6 1Cranbourne
197203651291531302366255420Michael McMahonBeaconsfield2020/2021F Grade10 1Fountain Gate Green
1982015747971531302368880020*William L McMullanBeaconsfield Black2020/2021Under 12 - 16 1Berwick Blue
1992013022041531302368878020Henry A BrownBeaconsfield Black2020/2021Under 12 - 11 1Berwick Bears
2002013022041531302368878320*Henry A BrownBeaconsfield Black2020/2021Under 12 - 12 1Narre South Gold
2012014701761531302368878320*William MarandawelaBeaconsfield Black2020/2021Under 12 - 12 1Narre South Gold
2022020080931531302368888120*Abeer JoshiBeaconsfield Gold2020/2021Under 12 - 34 1Lynbrook Orange
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 20 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.