Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Turf 2 - Version 2 (13/11/20)
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Lyndale   def by   Narre Warren Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Parkfield   def by   Cranbourne Parkfield Reserve Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Dandenong West   def   Beaconsfield Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Narre North   def by   Parkmore Pirates Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
Round 2
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Cranbourne   def   Lyndale Casey Fields Oval # 2 Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Narre Warren   def   Parkfield Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Beaconsfield   def   Narre North Perc Allison Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   tied   Dandenong West Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)) Official result
Round 3
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Lyndale   def by   Parkfield Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Cranbourne   drew   Narre Warren Casey Fields Oval # 2 Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   def by   Beaconsfield Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Dandenong West   def by   Narre North Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
Round 4
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Beaconsfield   def   Lyndale Perc Allison Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Narre Warren   def by   Dandenong West Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Narre North   def by   Cranbourne Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Parkfield   def   Parkmore Pirates Parkfield Reserve Official result
Round 5
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Lyndale   def by   Dandenong West Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Narre Warren   def   Narre North Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Cranbourne   def by   Parkmore Pirates Casey Fields Oval # 2 Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Parkfield   def by   Beaconsfield Parkfield Reserve Official result
Round 6
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Narre North   def by   Lyndale Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   def   Narre Warren Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Beaconsfield   def by   Cranbourne Perc Allison Oval Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Dandenong West   def by   Parkfield Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
Round 7
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Lyndale   drew   Parkmore Pirates Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   drew   Beaconsfield Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Cranbourne   def by   Dandenong West Casey Fields Oval # 2 Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkfield   def   Narre North Parkfield Reserve Official result
Round 8
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   def   Lyndale Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Cranbourne   def by   Parkfield Casey Fields Oval # 2 Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Beaconsfield   def by   Dandenong West Perc Allison Oval Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   def   Narre North Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)) Official result
Round 9
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Lyndale   def by   Cranbourne Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Parkfield   def by   Narre Warren Parkfield Reserve Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Narre North   def by   Beaconsfield Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Dandenong West   tied   Parkmore Pirates Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
Round 10
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkfield   def   Lyndale Parkfield Reserve Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   drew   Cranbourne Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Beaconsfield   tied   Parkmore Pirates Perc Allison Oval Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Narre North   def by   Dandenong West Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
Round 11
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Lyndale   drew   Beaconsfield Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Dandenong West   drew   Narre Warren Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Cranbourne   drew   Narre North Casey Fields Oval # 2 Official result
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   drew   Parkfield Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)) Official result
Round 12
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Dandenong West   def by   Lyndale Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Narre North   def by   Narre Warren Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   def   Cranbourne Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)) Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Beaconsfield   def   Parkfield Perc Allison Oval Official result
Round 13
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Lyndale   def   Narre North Barry Powell Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Parkmore Pirates Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Cranbourne   def   Beaconsfield Casey Fields Oval # 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Parkfield   def by   Dandenong West Parkfield Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 14
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Parkmore Pirates   v   Lyndale Wachter Reserve Oval #1 (Turf))  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Beaconsfield   v   Narre Warren Perc Allison Oval  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Dandenong West   v   Cranbourne Greaves Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Narre North   v   Parkfield Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
SEMI FINALS
13 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
13 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
20 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 29 Oct 20 9:00PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.