Share:
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLAYERFIGURESAGAINSTGRADEDATE
Vern Dewar7 for 21LangwarrinB1960
Fred Sulman7 for 21OfficerB1962
George Cunningham7 for 15DovetonB1962
George Cunningham7 for 23DovetonB1964
George Cunningham7 for 20UnknownB1964
Ron Garth7 for 17DovetonB11.12.65
Ron Garth7 for 8PakenhamB05.02.66
Ron Garth8 for 13CardiniaB28.02.66
George Cunningham7 for 23CardiniaB11.03.66
G.Blight8 for 15DovetonB11.02.67
G.Blight8 for 24KooweerupB27.12.67
George Cunningham8 for 48Narre Warren EastA06.01.68
George Kunz9 for 23TooradinB30.01.68
George Cunningham8 for 11CardiniaC14.11.69
Trevor Hamilton8 for 25CranbourneA17.10.70
Peter Kalinski8 for 16DovetonC24.01.71
Ron Allan9 for 31DovetonA09.10.71
Ron Allan8 for 40OfficerA14.01.72
Ian Johnston8 for 30Berwick SportsC21.01.72
Alan Richards7 for 29Berwick SportsC25.02.72
Ian Johnston7 for 11DovetonC09.12.72
Ron Allan8 for 40Narre HallamB09.12.72
Ron Allan7 for 42Devon MeadowsB16.12.72
Ron Allan7 for 44TooradinB20.01.73
Ron Allan7 for 34Narre HallamB14.03.73
Alby Milner7 for 28DovetonB01.01.77
Rik Crook7 for 26HeinzC19.11.77
Robert Hansen7 for 56Lang LangA Res10.03.80
Rohan Nancarrow7 for 11ClydeB Res02.12.81
Rik Crook10 for 36Lang LangA Res24.11.82
Ron Allan8 for 105TooradinA01.10.83
Graeme Wolfe7 for 60KooweerupB03.02.84
Ron Allan9 for 83KooweerupA03.02.84
Ron Allan8 for 29ClydeA03.03.84
Peter Goodes7 for 46Pakenham Upper ToomucB02.02.85
Rik Crook7 for 42ToomucC21.10.85
Ron Allan7 for 56Lang LangA08.03.87
Mark Betheras7 for 75Narre warrenA14.03.87
Peter Goodes7 for 50KooweerupA05.11.88
Darren Vandenberghe8 for 69Pakenham Upper ToomucB26.11.88
Peter Goodes8 for 117PakenhamA05.03.89
Hans Shykowski7 for 60Upper BeaconsfieldE02.12.89
Rik Crook7 for 20Nar Nar GoonD03.03.90
Brendan Ewert8 for 55Narre WarrenE06.12.90
Greg Jones7 for 32Hampton ParkD10.11.90
Darren Vandenberghe8 for 54Hampton ParkB16.02.91
Darren Vandenberghe7 for 21OfficerA01.02.92
Alan Sauvarin7 for 16NyoraD19.12.92
Alan Aurisch7 for 45PakenhamA13.02.93
Ray Harder7 for 16Narre Warren EastC13.02.93
Peter Goodes8 for 18Lang LangB20.02.93
Peter Goodes7 for 32Lang LangB27.02.93
Peter Goodes7 for 43Merinda ParkB13.11.93
Darren Vandenberghe8 for 24OfficerA15.01.94
Jason Hynd8 for 42OfficerC15.01.94
Jason Hynd9 for 85Pakenham Upper ToomucC26.02.94
Mick Thorpe7 for 47OfficerB29.10.94
Peter Goodes9 for 28CardiniaB07.01.95
Wayne Pike7 for 34Hampton ParkD21.01.95
Brendan Ewert8 for 27MaryknollB18.11.95
Peter Goodes7 for 34Lyndhurst VikingsB23.11.96
Jason Nash7 for 80EmeraldF21.02.98
Simon Goodes7 for 24Kilcunda BassB14.03.98
John Martin7 for 55Devon MeadowsF16.01.99
Greg Butler7 for 13CardiniaF27.02.99
Royce Landy7 for 33KooweerupB10.02.01
Don Brown9 for 51CataniE02.11.02
Greg Butler7 for 27GembrookE16.11.02
Glen Scales8 for 46CataniB01.02.03
Jason Dodd7 for 37Cranbourne MeadowsB06.12.03
Jarrod Williams7 for 49CardiniaE11.10.03
Richard Cousins7 for 4Merinda ParkF17.01.04
Raymond Cook8 for 71Lang LangB11.12.04
Brad Emerson7 for 59GembrookE01.10.05
Jason Dodd7 for 79OfficerA23.12.06
Jarrod Williams7 for 40Upper BeaconsfieldA16.10.07
Cameron Henry7 for 54Pakenham Upper ToomucPremier19.02.11
Dylan Triffitt7 for 51TooradinC10.12.11
Geoff Bliss7 for 23Merinda ParkB06.12.14
David Green9 for 13NyoraE13.12.14
Jarrod Hocking8 for 30Sandown ParkF5/6.03.16
Dylan Freitag7 for 21SilvertonTurf 217.12.16
Matthew O'Connor7 for 15BerwickD28.10.17
Matthew Golding8 for 34Fountain GateTurf 227.01.18