Share:
 

Senior Centurions

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

SCORE

GRADE

AGAINST

DATE

 

 

 

 

 

Gareth Richards

101

C

Devon Meadows

30.10.70

Ron Allan

145*

A

Kooweerup

14.11.70

Graeme Haylock

100*

C

Cardinia

04.12.70

Ron Allan

133

A

Tooradin

06.02.71

Grant Andrewartha

121

A

Tooradin

06.02.71

Trevor Hamilton

102

C

Doveton

02.10.71

Alan Richards

105

C

Devon Meadows

20.11.71

Ron Allan

159

A

Kooweerup

14.02.72

John Allan

101

C

Cranbourne

03.02.73

Phil Hamilton

102

C

Tooradin

21.02.73

Grant Andrewartha

106

B

Berwick

03.03.73

Ron Allan

222

B

Narre Hallam

17.03.73

Ian Johnston

100

D

Devon Meadows

19.01.74

Trevor Hamilton

101*

B

Toomuc

06.02.74

Keith Ferguson

108*

D

Officer

23.02.74

Trevor Hamilton

123

B

Toomuc

03.03.74

Gareth Richards

100

B

Toomuc

03.03.74

Trevor Hamilton

107

B

Berwick

23.03.74

Phil Hamilton

104*

B

Berwick

17.01.76

Phil Hamilton

118*

A

Officer

19.11.77

John Whiteley

103*

A

Devon Meadows

18.11.78

John Allan

118*

A

Doveton

08.12.79

Rik Crook

106

B

Endeavour Hills

01.11.81

George Tagell

101*

B

Rythdale

09.01.82

John Allan

101

B

Heinz

14.03.82

Gavin Savage

108*

B Res

Toomuc

13.03.82

Rik Crook

157

C

Endeavour Hills

01.11.82

Rohan Treasure

107*

C

Officer

27.11.82

Kevin Rankin

100*

C

Officer

27.11.82

John Whiteley

122

A Res

Officer

03.12.82

Mark Betheras

101*

A

Officer

17.12.82

Mark Betheras

101

A

Pakenham Upper

26.01.83

Ian Johnston

171

A Res

Pakenham Upper

26.01.83

Allen Rankin

120*

A Res

Pakenham Upper

26.01.83

George Tagell

104

B

Officer

19.11.83

John Whiteley

100*

A

Kooweerup

26.01.84

Ian Johnston

105*

C

Rythdale

18.02.84

Peter Hanham

110*

B

Catani

03.03.84

John Whiteley

104

A

Officer

17.11.84

Ian Owen

110*

A

Clyde

23.02.85

Mark Betheras

112

A

Toomuc

26.10.85

Rohan Lizars

103*

D

Rythdale

22.11.86

Mark Betheras

100*

A

Narre Warren

20.02.88

Mark Betheras

206*

A

Officer

06.12.86

Allen Rankin

118*

C

Cranbourne Meadows

15.10.88

Ron Nyhuis

110

E

Clyde

27.10.88

Michael Lewis

107

B

Tooradin

21.01.89

Mark Betheras

105

A

Upper Beaconsfield

28.01.89

Mark Betheras

178

A

Pakenham

04.03.89

Allen Rankin

119

D

Upper Beaconsfield

16.12.89

Rick Dunstone

105

D

Devon Meadows

13.01.90

Michael Lewis

148

D

Devon Meadows

13.01.90

Robert Read

109*

B

Kooweerup

20.01.90

Anthony Thomas

100

B

Devon Meadows

27.01.90

Richard Brown

119

D

Catani

10.03.90

Barry Lizars

102*

E

Devon Meadows

24.11.90

Michael Lewis

102

A

Rythdale

24.11.90

Tom Fowler

102

C

Cranbourne Meadows

01.12.90

Rick Dunstone

109*

D

Devon Meadows

19.10.91

Michael Lewis

101*

A

Lang Lang

23.11.91

Alistair Bliss

100

D

Catani

14.12.91

Kevin Rankin

108*

D

Cranbourne Meadows

08.02.92

Kevin Rankin

128

D

Upper Beaconsfield

29.02.92

Darren Aurisch

118

D

Upper Beaconsfield

29.02.92

Michael Lewis

106*

E

Devon Meadows

19.12.92

Grant Sloan

165

D

Upper Beaconsfield

06.02.93

Stephen Clydesdale

133

B

Clyde

11.12.93

Ian Owen

137*

A

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

11.12.93

Robert Read

105

A

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

11.12.93

Greg Kerslake

104*

C

Nyora

05.11.94

Wayne Bayley

102

E

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

26.11.94

Dale Smith

108

E

Devon Meadows

17.12.94

Andy Armanasco

134

B

Lang Lang

11.02.94

Mark Palmer

111

A

Cranbourne Meadows

18.02.95

Brett Mast

108

E

Pakenham

10.02.96

Neville Stone

114*

D

Pakenham

24.02.96

Grant Sloan

129

E

Merinda Park

07.12.96

Robert Read

171

A

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

21.12.96

Stephen Clydesdale

173

C

Merinda Park

08.02.97

Rohan Treasure

106*

B

Clyde

01.03.97

Stephen Clydesdale

100

C

Devon Meadows

19.03.97

Nathan Tiberi

101*

F

Merinda Park

11.10.97

Glenn Marinic

151*

A

Lang Lang

08.11.97

Robert Read

122*

A

Upper Beaconsfield

24.10.98

Craig Jolliffe

121

D

Officer

17.01.98

Glenn Read

102*

B

Officer

17.01.98

Glenn Marinic

113

A

Clyde

24.01.98

Don Kerslake

126*

A

Nar Nar Goon

28.02.98

Mark Palmer

104*

A

Cardinia

14.03.98

Sean Stanton

113

D

Upper Beaconsfield

30.01.99

Scott Hawkett

117

F

Upper Beaconsfield

20.02.99

Rohan Treasure

109

B

Kooweerup

30.10.99

Scott Sheers

100*

D

Lang Lang

29.01.00

Glenn Marinic

212*

A

Lang Lang

05.02.00

Cameron Henry

101

A

Lang Lang

05.02.00

Steve Pratt

145

C

Cranbourne Meadows

04.03.00

Glenn Read

101*

B

Emerald

11.03.00

Kris Fletcher

111

B

Pakenham

21.10.00

David Lennon

114

A

Merinda Park

02.12.00

Kris Fletcher

113

B

Gembrook

03.02.01

Wayne Hocking

123

D

Cranbourne Meadows

03.02.01

Robert Read

100*

A

Tooradin

27.10.01

Robert Read

100

A

Pakenham

09.01.02

Kris Fletcher

168*

B

Gembrook

12.01.02

Grant Sloan

103

B

Gembrook

12.01.02

Brad Miles

124*

A

Clyde

02.02.02

Ros Mitchell

128*

E

Devon Meadows

25.01.03

Brad Miles

123

A

Kooweerup

22.02.03

Rick Colling

111

A

Kooweerup

22.02.03

Darren Vanderberghe

109*

C

Narre Warren All Nations

14.11.03

Ryan O'Connor

101*

B

Officer

14.11.03

Robert Read

163

C

Emerald

06.12.03

Cale Popovits

116

C

Emerald

06.12.03

Kris Fletcher

107

B

Emerald

10.01.04

Robert Read

112

C

Upper Beaconsfield

10.01.04

Rick Colling

100

B

Tooradin

21.02.04

Steve Glen

153

C

Merinda Park

21.02.04

Kris Fletcher

137

B

Gembrook

28.02.04

Brad Miles

206

B

Gembrook

28.02.04

Geoff Bliss

144

D

Cranbourne Meadows

06.03.04

Geoff Bliss

110

D

Kooweerup

21.03.04

Brad Miles

112

A

Emerald

16.10.04

Rob Young

110

D

Tooradin

23.10.04

Brad Miles

129

A

Clyde

08.01.05

Brad Miles

113

A

Tooradin

15.10.05

Brad Miles

139

A

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

19.11.05

Luke Sibley

100

A

Catani

26.11.06

Madison Andrews

108*

E

Kooweerup

26.11.06

David Lennon

168*

C

Kilcunda Bass

26.11.06

Don Kerslake

153

A

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

21.10.06

Brad Miles

165

A

Devon Meadows

11.11.06

Andrew Jones

114

B

Merinda Park

18.11.06

Brad Miles

127

A

Officer

16.12.06

Luke Sibley

200*

A

Officer

16.12.06

Greg Tomamichel

102

E

Devon Meadows

20.01.07

Bradman Pitcher

101

C

Lang Lang

03.03.07

Ross Mitchell

101

C

Gembrook

27.10.07

Peter Sofra

110*

C

Officer

27.10.07

Michael McMahon

114

D

Cardinia

24.11.07

Jamie Ingham

103*

D

Kilcunda Bass

01.12.07

Jamie Ingham

104

D

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

16.02.08

Madison Andrews

110*

A

Kooweerup

08.03.08

Craig Jennings

170

D

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

21.10.09

Brad Miles

110

A

Officer

31.01.09

Matthew Ravenhall

100

C

Catani

31.01.09

Jamie Ingham

143

D

Emerald

31.01.09

Geoff Bliss

134*

D

Pakenham

14.02.09

Andrew Mercier

106

D

Pakenham

11.02.09

Wayne Holden

114

E

Emerald

14.02.09

William Cousins

118

D

Merinda Park

07.03.09

Jarrod Williams

101

C

Merinda Park

07.03.09

Michael McMahon

176

F

Upper Beaconsfield

03.10.09

Ryan O'Connor

127

F

Nar Nar Goon Maryknoll

07.11.09

Craig Jennings

103

C

Tooradin

09.01.10

Michael McMahon

196

F

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

23.01.10

Brad Miles

115

A

Tooradin

30.01.10

David Bruneau

103

F

Gembrook

27.02.10

Andrew Jones

107

Sub Dist

Lang Lang

12.02.11

Michael McMahon

104*

D

Merinda Park

19.02.11

Michael McMahon

138

D

Nyora

26.02.11

Troy McDermott

103

Premier

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

03.12.11

Sean McDermott

110

C

Merinda Park

21.01.12

Craig Jennings

246

D

Merinda Park

18.02.12

Ben White

110

B

Merinda Park

24.11.12

Jarrod Williams

100

B

Merinda Park

24.11.12

Mitchell Johnson

185

G

Lang Lang

01.12.12

Troy McDermott

100*

Premier

Pakenham Upper Toomuc

09.03.13

Brad Miles

106*

District

Clyde

12.10.13

Brett Monagle

100

B

Devon Meadows

26.10.13

Brendan Johnson

106

District

Catani

18.01.14

Brendan Johnson

110

District

Lyndhurst Vikings

01.02.14

Brad Miles

118

District

Lyndhurst Vikings

01.02.14

Troy McDermott

154

District

Clyde

22.02.14

Brendan Johnson

138*

District

NarNarGoon Maryknoll

16.03.14

Brian Monaghan

140

E

Lang Lang

29.11.14

Shameera Weerasinghe

109

Premier

Tooradin

24.01.15

Wayne Hocking

117

F

Lynbrook

17.10.15

Alan Sauvarin

121*

F

Lynbrook

17.10.15

James McLean

120*

F

Narre South

14.11.15

Neil Busacca

112

F

Narre South

09.01.16

Ryan Fernando

105*

F

StBrigids / StLouis Blue

16.01.16

Brendan Johnson

100*

Turf 3

Heinz South Dandenong

23.01.16

Declan McDermott

133*

F

Dingley

30.01.16

Matthew Golding

100

Turf 3

Hallam Kalora Park

06.02.16

Don Kerslake

103

B

Silverton

29.10.16

Don Kerslake

103

Turf 5

Dandenong West

12.11.16

Rodney Benstead

122*

D

Fountain Gate

28.01.17

Shane Hester

101

F

Berwick Springs

04.03.17

Damian Perrone

122

D

Berwick

21.10.17

Matthew Golding

113

Turf 2

Lynbrook

28.10.17

Glenn Marinic

122*

Turf 5

Coomoora

11.11.17

Matthew Golding

107

Turf 2

Lyndale

21.01.18

Tim Renwick

129

F

Narre South

10.02.18

Matthew Golding

112

Turf 2

Parkmore Pirates

10.02.18

Michael McMahon

103

D

Berwick

17.02.18

Glenn Marinic

159*

Turf 5

Berwick Springs

03.03.18

Rohan St Clair

124

D

Berwick Springs

06.10.18

Matthew Golding

113*

Turf 3

Lyndale

27.10.18

Matthew Golding

112

Turf 3

Lynbrook

17.11.18

Kevin Baldsing

114

Turf 3

Silverton

26.01.19

Rodney Benstead

111

C

Fountain Gate

16.02.19

Troy Robinson

115

D

Narre South Gold

16.02.19

Wayne Hocking

102*

D

Narre South

21.12.19

Michael Vandort

116*

Turf 2

Narre North

28.11.20

Craig Jennings

124

F

Buckley Ridges

28.11.20

Jesse Busacca

101*

A

Buckley Ridges Navy

19.12.20

Craig Jennings

112

F

Fountain Gate Green

06.02.21