Share:
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

GRADE YEAR

GRADE YEAR

GRADE YEAR

GRADE YEAR

GRADE YEAR

GRADE YEAR

GRADE YEAR

GRADE YEAR

GRADE YEAR

ALLAN AURISCH

A

 87/88

A

 91/92

A

 97/98

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALAN CAMPBELL

B

 91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALAN RICHARDS

B

 72/73

B

 73/74

B

 76/77

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALAN ROBERTS

Turf 6 15/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALAN SAUVARIN

E

94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBY MILNER

C

 75/76

B

76/77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALLISTAIR BLISS

B

 91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDREW ARMANASCO

B

91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDREW MERCIER

C

06/07

1 DAY 16/17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANGUS BUNNELL

District 13/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANTHONY THOMAS

A Res 80/81

E

90/91

A

 91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

AYDEN MILLS

Premier 05/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEN HANSEN

E

94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEN WHITE

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRAD EAGLETON

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRAD MILES

B

 03/04

Premier 04/05

Premier 05/06

Premier 10/11

District 13/14

 

 

 

 

BRADMAN PITCHER

C

06/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRENDAN EWERT

D

04/05

C

06/07

D

11/12

C

 12/13

 

 

 

 

 

BRENDAN JOHNSON

District 13/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRETT MONAGLE

C

 12/13

Turf 6 15/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRETT OSLER

E

94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRIAN MONAGHAN

C

12/13

1 Day 18/19

1 Day 19/20

F

20/21

 

 

 

 

 

BRIAN SMITH

E

90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRIAN VANDENBERGHE

B

91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRYAN PARKES

A Res 80/81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CALE POPOVITS

D

04/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMERON HENRY

Premier 10/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHRIS KELF

Premier 04/05

District 13/14

1 Day 16/17

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHRIS THOMAS

B

 73/74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COL BROWN

A

 91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COLIN BOLDT

1 Day 19/20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COLIN MEDWIN

E

 90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COLIN PARKES

B

72/73

B

 73/74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COOPER MUIR

Turf 6 15/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRAIG DORLING

1 Day 19/20

F

 20/21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRAIG DOUGLAS

D

04/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRAIG JENNINGS

D

11/12

C

 12/13

1 Day 16/17

1 Day 18/19

F

20/21

 

 

 

 

CRAIG MEULENKAMP

B

 91/92

E

 94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRAWFORD MORRIS

1 Day 18/19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOUG MARSH

B

 73/74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DALE HANRAHAN

Turf 6 15/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DALE SMITH

E

 94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DALE VINCENT

C

 03/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAMIAN McMASTER

C

 03/04

Premier 04/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAN COINU

C

12/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DANNY MARTIN

1 Day 18/19

F

 20/21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DANNY SCOTT

1 Day 18/19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DARREN ARMSTRONG

E

 90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DARREN AURISCH

C

 03/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DARREN VANDENBERGHE

A

 91/92

C

03/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID BRUNEAU

D

 11/12

C

 12/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID CLYDESDALE

B

 91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID GREEN

D

11/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID LENNON

C

06/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEAN SZYBOWSKI

E

 94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DICK SHERLOCK

E

 90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DON KERSLAKE

A

 91/92

A

 97/98

B

 03/04

Premier 04/05

Premier 05/06

Turf 6 15/16

 

 

 

ERIS CASHMAN

A

87/88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETHAN GUTHRIE

Turf 6 15/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GARETH RICHARDS

B 72/73

B 73/74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAVIN SAVAGE

C

75/76

B

76/77

A Res 80/81

A

87/88

 

 

 

 

 

GEOFF BLISS

A

 87/88

B

 91/92

A

97/98

Turf 6 15/16

1 Day 16/17

 

 

 

 

GEORGE TAGELL

B

 76/77

A Res 80/81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLEN LYNCH

E

 90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLEN MATTHEWS

1 Day 19/20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLENN MARINIC

A

 97/98

District 13/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLENN READ

A

91/92

A

 97/98

B

03/04

Premier 04/05

Premier 05/06

 

 

 

 

GLEN SCALES

B

03/04

Premier 04/05

Premier 05/06

District 13/14

 

 

 

 

 

GLEN STACEY

A Res 80/81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRAEME HAYLOCK

B

72/73

B

 73/74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRANT ANDREWARTHA

B

 72/73

B

73/74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREG BUTLER

D

04/05

C

06/07

D

11/12

D

12/13

 

 

 

 

 

GREG TOMAMICHEL

D

04/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREG WHITELY

A Res 80/81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUIDO LAPORTE

E

 90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IAN JOHNSON

C

 75/76

B

76/77

A Res 80/81

 

 

 

 

 

 

IMRAN TABASSUM

D

11/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHN MEULENKAMP

C

75/76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JACK BENBOW

D

04/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAMES McLEAN

Turf 6 15/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAMIE INGHAM

C

03/04

C

 06/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JARROD WILLIAMS

Premier 10/11

District 13/14

1 Day 16/17

 

 

 

 

 

 

JASON DODD

B

 03/04

Premier 04/05

Premier 05/06

Premier 10/11

District 13/14

 

 

 

 

JASON SOUTHGATE

1 Day 18/19

1 Day 19/20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JESSE DOUMA

B

03/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JIM READ

B

 76/77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHN ALLAN

C

75/76

B

 76/77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHN ANDREWS

B

 72/73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHN MARTIN

E

94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHN SCALES

C

 06/07

D

11/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHN WHITELEY

C

 75/76

B

 76/77

A

87/88

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORDAN ANDREWS

Premier 10/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOSH BRUNEAU

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOSHUA BUTLER

D

 11/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUSTIN STANTON

Premier 10/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KEVIN ALLISON

C

 75/76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KEVIN RANKIN

B

76/77

A Res 80/81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KRIS FLETCHER

B

 03/04

Premier 04/05

Premier 05/06

Premier 10/11

 

 

 

 

 

KYLE WILLS

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LACHLAN LAIRD

Turf 6 15/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LACHLAN MACKENZIE

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUKE BUTLER

D

11/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUKE McBRIDE

D

 11/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUKE SIBLEY

Premier 05/06

Premier 10/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALCOLM BELL

C

 03/04

C

 06/07

C

12/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCUS ZAMMIT

1 Day 19/20

F

20/21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARK BETHERAS

A

 87/88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARK PALMER

A

87/88

A

 91/92

A

 97/98

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARK VANDENBERGHE

E

90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARTIN OKE

Turf 6 15/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTHEW CLEMENTS

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTHEW GRANGER

F

 20/21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTHEW BROWN

District 13/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTHEW McBRIDE

D

11/12

C

 12/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTHEW MEEHAN

Premier 04/05

Premier 05/06

District 13/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTHEW O'CONNOR

C

 06/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTHEW RAVENHALL

C

03/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAX ANDREWARTHA

B

 72/73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHAEL LEWIS

A

 87/88

A

 91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHAEL LYNCH

A

 91/92

C

03/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

B

03/04

Premier 04/05

C

06/07

D

 11/12

C

 12/13

1 Day 16/17

1 Day 18/19

1 Day 19/20

F

 20/21

NATHAN BOND

1 Day 18/19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NATHAN BOON

1 Day 14/15

1 Day 16/17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NATHAN GOODES

1 Day 19/20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NICK BRUNEAU

C

 12/13

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ONDRE ZELENAK

E

 90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PHILLIP LEDGER

B

76/77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PHILLIP ROSS

1 Day 18/19

1 Day 19/20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAUL BRIDGES-BLACK

1 Day 16/17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAUL SMITH

E

90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETER BLACKET

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETER GOODES

A

 87/88

B

91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETER KALINSKI

B

 72/73

B

 73/74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PHIL HAMILTON

B

 72/73

B

73/74

B

76/77

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRASANTH RADHAKRISHNAN

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROGER McINNESS

B

 73/74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RONALD NASH

E

 94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAY COOK

B

 03/04

Premier 05/06

Premier 10/11

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

RAY CROOK JNR

C

75/76

A Res 80/81

A

87/88

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAY CROOK SNR

C

 75/76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RHYS MILLER

D

04/05

1 Day 16/17

1 Day 18/19

1 Day 19/20

F

20/21

 

 

 

 

RICHARD GAULT

Turf 6 15/16

1 Day 16/17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RICK COLLING

B

03/04

Premier 04/05

Premier 05/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

RICK COOK

1 Day 14/15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RICK DUNSTONE

A

 97/98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RIK CROOK

C

 75/76

A Res 80/81

A

 87/88

B

 91/92

 

 

 

 

 

ROBERT READ

A

 91/92

A

 97/98

C

 03/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROBERT YOUNG

D

 04/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROHAN NANCARROW

A Res 80/81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROHAN St CLAIR

1 Day 16/17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROHAN TREASURE

B

 91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RON ALLAN

B

 72/73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RON NYHUIS

B

91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROSS MITCHELL

D

04/05

C

 06/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROYCE LANDY

A

 91/92

A

97/98

1 Day 18/19

F

 20/21

 

 

 

 

 

RYAN JAMES

A

97/98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RYAN O'CONNOR

A

 97/98

B

03/04

Premier 04/05

Premier 05/06

Premier 10/11

District 13/14

 

 

 

SAM BENBOW

B

 03/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAM McDAVITT

Turf 6 15/16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCOTT MURDOCH

C

 03/04

D

04/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEAN YOUNG

1 Day 18/19

1 Day 19/20

F

20/21

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHANE HESTER

1 Day 16/17

F

 20/21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHANE SOUTHORN

A Res 80/81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHAUN ALLISTER

E

94/95

A

 97/98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHAUN EDWARDS

E

90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STEPHEN CLYDESDALE

A

 87/88

A

 91/92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STEVE GLEN

C

03/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STUART MATHIESON

D

 04/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIM RENWICK

1 Day 16/17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TREVOR HAMILTON

B

72/73

B

 73/74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRISTAN KERR

D

04/05

C

 06/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TROY McDERMOTT

Premier 10/11

District 13/14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WARREN KEAM

Premier 04/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WARREN MAKINGS

1 Day 16/17

1 Day 18/19

1 Day 19/20

 

 

 

 

 

 

WAYNE BAYLEY

E

90/91

E

 94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WAYNE HEATHCOTE

C

 06/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WAYNE HOCKING

A

 87/88

B

 91/92

D

 11/12

C

12/13

 

 

 

 

 

WAYNE HUMPHREY

E

 90/91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WAYNE PIKE

E

94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WAYNE SHAW

E

 94/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WAYNE STANIFORTH

Premier 10/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAM COUSINS

Premier 10/11