Share:
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

FIGURES

AGAINST

GRADE

DATE

 

 

 

 

 

George Cunningham

6 for 28

Pakenham

B

1960-61

George Cunningham

6 for 28

Upper Beaconsfield

B

13.01.61

George Cunningham

6 for 23

Upper Beaconsfield

B

20.01.61

George Cunningham

6 for 3

Doveton

B

1963-64

Ron Garth

6 for 30

Doveton

B

1964-65

George Cunningham

6 for 24

Officer

B

1964-65

George Cunningham

6 for 7

Tooradin

B

09.10.65

Ron Garth

6 for 38

Narre Warren East

B

06.11.65

Ron Garth

6 for 29

Langwarrin

B

05.03.66

George Cunningham

6 for 30

Tooradin

B

19.03.66

Vern Worrell

6 for 20

Upper Pakenham

B

08.10.66

George Cunningham

6 for 66

Berwick

B

19.03.67

Alan Richards

6 for 61

Tooradin

B

01.04.67

Vern Worrell

6 for 26

Cardinia

A

04.11.67

George Cunningham

6 for 47

Narre Warren East

B

06.01.68

Vern Worrell

6 for 33

Narre Warren East

B

12.10.68

Alan Richards

6 for 61

Tooradin

B

08.03.69

Ron Cunningham

6 for 17

Narre Warren East

C

11.10.69

Joe Blade

6 for 22

Cardinia

C

24.01.70

Roly Betheras

6 for 54

Berwick

B

07.03.70

Peter Kalinski

6 for 18

Devon Meadows

C

07.11.70

John Allan

6 for 67

Berwick

C

21.11.70

Colin Parkes

6 for 25

Tooradin

C

16.01.71

Phil Hamilton

6 for 17

Wagstaff

C

16.10.71

Ron Allan

6 for 41

Cranbourne

A

13.11.71

Ron Allan

6 for 42

Cranbourne

A

20.11.71

Alan Richards

6 for 43

Devon Meadows

C

27.11.71

Ron Allan

6 for 70

Tooradin

A

18.12.71

Grant Andrewartha

6 for 45

Berwick

B

07.10.72

Trevor Hamilton

6 for 26

Wagstaff

B

07.11.72

Ron Allan

6 for 16

Berwick

B

07.03.73

Ron Allan

6 for 11

Tooradin / Cardinia

B

07.11.73

Colin Parkes

6 for 27

Tooradin / Cardinia

B

03.02.74

Peter Kalinski

6 for 27

Narre Warren

C

30.11.74

John Allan

6 for 29

Wagstaff

C

15.02.75

Peter Kalinski

6 for 19

Cranbourne

B

07.11.75

John Allan

6 for 16

Devon Meadows

C

21.01.76

Alby Milner

6 for 97

Tooradin

C

06.03.76

Peter Kalinski

6 for 19

Cranbourne

B

07.11.75

Alby Milner

6 for 32

Pakenham

B

20.03.77

Phil Hamilton

6 for 75

Doveton

A

14.01.78

Tony Reynolds

6 for 33

Cranbourne

A

06.01.79

Allen Rankin

6 for 42

Tooradin

A Res

18.12.79

Ray Adams

6 for 13

Officer

A Res

16.01.80

Rik Crook

6 for 53

Pakenham

A

16.02.80

George Taggell

6 for 88

Clyde

B

23.12.82

Rohan Nancarrow

6 for 101

Toomuc

B Res

03.03.82

John Allan

6 for 19

Heinz

B

18.03.82

Graeme Wolfe

6 for 29

Nar Nar Goon

A Res

06.02.83

Greg Whiteley

6 for 21

Pakenham

A Res

03.03.82

Peter Goodes

6 for 30

Devon Meadows

B

24.01.86

Darren Vandenberghe

6 for 62

Officer

D

24.01.86

Wayne Hocking

6 for 46

Narre Warren

B

22.02.86

Mark Betheras

6 for 79

Pakenham

A

22.02.86

Darren Vandenberghe

6 for 40

Pakenham

B

22.11.86

Alan Sauvarin

6 for 43

Rythdale

D

22.11.86

Alan Sauvarin

6 for 48

Merinda Park

D

07.02.87

Mark Betheras

6 for 19

Narre Warren

A

11.10.87

Ray Crook jnr

6 for 54

Tooradin

B

12.12.87

Mark Betheras

6 for 23

Officer

A

14.12.87

Rik Crook

6 for 74

Pakenham

D

09.01.88

Darren Vandenberghe

6 for 74

Upper Pakenham

B

27.02.88

Peter Goodes

6 for 26

Officer

A

06.03.88

Michael Lewis

6 for 45

Officer

B

01.10.88

Kevin Lewis

6 for 43

Tooradin

C

01.10.88

Darren Vandenberghe

6 for 56

Pakenham

B

29.10.88

Mark Betheras

6 for 39

Rythdale

A

12.11.88

Mark Betheras

6 for 96

Narre Warren

A

17.12.88

Greg Jones

6 for 62

Rythdale

E

16.12.89

Darre Petrie

6 for 13

Kooweerup

B

20.01.90

Hans Shukowski

6 for 44

Tooradin

E

03.02.90

Peter Goodes

6 for 54

Rythdale

A

10.03.90

Greg Jones

6 for 95

Officer

E

17.03.90

Greg Tomamichel

6 for 40

Hampton Park

B

06.10.90

Greg Jones

6 for 32

Nar Nar Goon

D

27.10.90

Darren Vandenberghe

6 for 29

Devon Meadows

B

03.11.90

Wayne Lynch

6 for 45

Pakenham

E

01.12.90

Greg Jones

6 for 27

Devon Meadows

D

08.12.90

Greg Jones

6 for 29

Officer

D

23.02.91

Ondre Zelenak

6 for 54

Pakenham

E

09.03.91

Ray Crook jnr

6 for 20

Tooradin

B

14.12.91

Allan Aurisch

6 for 40

Kooweerup

A

15.02.92

G.Porter

6 for 48

Pakenham

E

20.01.93

Grant Sloan

6 for 59

Narre Warren

D

23.01.93

Danny Bowes

6 for 33

Narrre Warren

D

07.03.93

Peter Goodes

6 for 31

Clyde

B

15.03.93

Peter Goodes

6 for 65

Clyde

B

18.12.93

Chris Land

6 for 39

Devon Meadows

E

29.01.94

Darren Vandenberghe

6 for 46

Pakenham

A

29.10.94

Peter Whiting

6 for 35

Merinda Park

B

21.01.95

Brendan Ewert

6 for 16

Cockatoo

C

04.02.95

Raymond Harder

6 for 39

Pakenham

C

21.10.95

Greg Butler

6 for 11

Hampton Park

D

28.10.95

Peter Goodes

6 for 38

Devon Meadows

B

11.11.95

Greg Butler

6 for 27

Tooradin

D

10.02.96

Stephen Clydesdale

6 for 15

Nar Nar Goon

C

02.03.96

Tristan Kerr

6 for 38

Catani

F

18.10.97

David Todd

6 for 71

Nyora

D 1

15.11.97

Brendan Ewert

6 for 74

Nyora

B

29.11.97

Tristan Kerr

6 for 67

Lang Lang

F

14.02.98

Peter Goodes

6 for 20

Nar Nar Goon

C

21.02.98

Peter Goodes

6 for 44

Nar Nar Goon

C

21.02.98

Allan Aurisch

6 for 67

Nar Nar Goon

A

21.02.98

Colin Brown

6 for 10

Pakenham

C

10.10.98

Michael Cooper

6 for 24

Upper Beaconsfield

B

24.10.98

Joe McLaren

6 for 54

Catani

B

04.12.99

Allan Aurisch

6 for 61

Cranbourne Meadows

A

18.12.99

Brendan Ewert

6 for 12

Pakenham

C

08.01.00

Peter Steere

6 for 27

Upper Pakenham

D

27.01.01

Michael McMahon

6 for 27

Catani

A

24.02.01

Raymond Cook

6 for 66

Catani

C

03.02.01

Kym Jones

6 for 99

Cardinia

C

18.01.03

Jamie Ingham

6 for 42

Nar Nar Goon

C

04.10.03

Scott O'Donnell

6 for 35

Nyora

E

25.01.04

Darren Vandenberghe

6 for 27

Nyora

C

07.02.04

Jason Dodd

6 for 44

Upper Beaconsfield

A

26.02.05

Scott Murdoch

6 for 30

Cranbourne Meadows

D

05.03.05

Travis Turnball

6 for 37

Nyora

B

22.10.05

Raymond Cook

6 for 93

Officer

A

04.02.06

Troy McDermott

6 for 23

Emerald

B

04.03.06

Matthew Meehan

6 for 32

Officer

A

25.03.06

Ryan O'Connor

6 for 53

Clyde

A

14.10.06

Greg Butler

6 for 35

Pakenham

D

10.03.07

John Martin

6 for 29

Lyndhurst Vikings

E

03.11.07

Don Kerslake

6 for 56

Catani

A

29.11.08

Matthew Brown

6 for 30

Kilcunda Bass

A

10.01.09

Jamie Ingham

6 for 59

Merinda Park

D

28.02.09

Geoff Bliss

6 for 22

Cardinia

B

05.12.09

Jamie Ingham

6 for 18

Lang Lang

F

20.02.10

Jamie Ingham

6 for 25

Gembrook

F

27.02.10

Mitchell Johnson

6 for 38

Upper Beaconsfield

B

12.02.11

David Green

6 for 26

Nar Nar Goon

F

12.03.11

Wayne Holden

6 for 39

Pakenham

F

08.10.11

Troy McDermott

6 for 57

Officer

Premier

05.11.11

Jordan Andrews

6 for 67

Tooradin

Premier

24.12.12

Dylan Triffitt

6 for 40

Devon Meadows

B

15.12.12

Raymond Cook

6 for 67

Tooradin

B

01.02.14

Jason Dodd

6 for 39

Carlisle Park Vikings

District

23.03.14

Matt Golding

6 for 49

Buckley Ridges

Turf 3

24.10.15

Rohan ST Clair

6 for 47

Lyndale

B

14.11.15

Glen Scales

6 for 35

Doveton

Turf 3

13.02.16

Dylan Freitag

6 for 39

Doveton

Turf 3

20.02.16

Tom Fryer

6 for 42

Silverton

B

28.01.17

Martin Oke

6 for 17

Doveton

Turf 5

25.02.17

Matt Golding

6 for 48

Coomoora

Turf 2

07.10.17

Phillip Ross

6 for 22

Narre Warren

1 Day

09.03.19

Rhys Miller

6 for 9

Cranbourne

1 Day

16.03.19

Jake Cutting

6 for 7

Lyndale

Turf 2

16.11.19

Jake Tivendale

6 for 9

Hampton Park

Turf 5

15.02.20

Callan Tout

6 for 12

Narre North

Turf 2

28.11.20

Nathan Goodes

6 for 38

Dandenong West

Turf 2

23.01.21

Damian Varcoe

6 for 21

Berwick

E

16.01.21

Callan Tout

6 for 29

Narre Warren

Turf 2

06.03.21