Share:
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

FIGURES

AGAINST

GRADE

DATE

 

 

 

 

 

Vern Dewar

5 for 16

Cranbourne

B

1960 - 61

Vern Dewar

5 for 18

Langwarrin

B

1960 - 61

George Cunningham

5 for 9

Cardinia

B

1961 - 62

George Cunningham

5 for 23

Pakenham Upper

B

1962 - 63

George Cunningham

5 for 7

Kooweerup

B

1963 - 64

Vern Dewar

5 for 7

Tooradin

B

1963 - 64

Ron Garth

5 for 23

Officer

B

1964 - 65

Ron Garth

5 for 38

Tooradin

B

1964 - 65

Ron Garth

5 for 28

Toomuc

B

16.10.65

Ron Garth

5 for 25

Toomuc

B

23.10.65

George Cunningham

5 for 29

Narre Warren East

B

06.11.65

George Cunningham

5 for 7

Berwick

B

13.11.65

George Cunningham

5 for 24

Cranbourne

B

27.11.65

Ron Garth

5 for 25

Cranbourne

B

04.12.65

Ron Garth

5 for 29

Doveton

B

11.12.65

Ron Garth

5 for 12

Cardinia

B

22.01.66

Vern Worrell

5 for 16

Cardinia

B

22.01.66

George Cunningham

5 for 11

Berwick Footballers

B

22.10.66

George Cunningham

5 for 33

Berwick

B

05.11.66

Alan Richards

5 for 15

Kooweerup

B

17.12.66

Ian Barnes

5 for 69

Cardinia

B

18.11.67

Alan Richards

5 for 15

Kooweerup

A

02.12.67

Vern Worrell

5 for 50

Upper Beaconsfield

A

03.02.68

Vern Worrell

5 for 31

Narre Hallam

A

24.02.68

George Cunningham

5 for 47

Berwick Sports

B

02.11.68

Vern Worrell

5 for 50

Upper Beaconsfield

B

25.01.69

Vern Worrell

5 for 31

Narre Hallam

B

15.02.69

Vern Worrell

5 for 17

Upper Pakenham

B

08.11.69

Alan Richards

5 for 32

Narre Warren East

B

06.12.69

Vern Worrell

5 for 12

Berwick

C

14.02.70

Peter Kalinski

5 for 4

Doveton

C

03.10.70

Grant Andrewartha

5 for 34

Cranbourne

A

17.10.70

Peter Kalinski

5 for 26

Devon Meadows

C

07.11.70

Ron Cunningham

5 for 55

Devon Meadows

C

07.11.70

Trevor Hamilton

5 for 29

Toomuc

A

05.12.70

Peter Kalinski

5 for 27

Cardinia

C

10.12.70

Laurie Buchanan

5 for 30

Doveton

C

23.01.71

Ron Allan

5 for 47

Kooweerup

A

06.03.71

Laurie Buchanan

5 for 61

Berwick

C

06.03.71

Ian Johnston

5 for 14

Tooradin

C

06.11.71

John Allan

5 for 54

Doveton

C

29.01.72

Ron Allan

5 for 17

Doveton

A

29.01.72

Frank Ferguson

5 for 12

Toomuc

C

21.10.72

Ron Allan

5 for 23

Narre Warren

B

09.12.72

John Allan

5 for 19

Berwick

C

16.12.72

Phil Hamilton

5 for 56

Narre Warren

C

15.01.73

Alan Richards

5 for 25

Pakenham

B

17.02.73

Ron Allan

5 for 5

Cranbourne

B

03.02.73

Peter Kalinski

5 for 26

Berwick Sports

D

08.12.73

John Whiteley

5 for 52

Officer

D

09.03.74

Trevor Hamilton

5 for 26

Berwick

B

16.03.74

Grant Andrewartha

5 for 26

Berwick

B

16.03.74

Mark Betheras

5 for 33

Tooradin

C

26.10.74

Ray Crook

5 for 11

Tooradin

C

02.11.74

John Whiteley

5 for 7

Pakenham

C

23.11.74

Ian Johnston

5 for 33

Cranbourne

C

01.02.75

John Allan

5 for 15

Pakenham

B

01.11.75

Gavin Savage

5 for 30

Wagstaff

C

06.11.75

Alby Milner

5 for 21

Devon Meadows

C

08.11.75

Alby Milner

5 for 36

Cranbourne

C

22.11.75

Alby Milner

5 for 17

Pakenham

C

17.01.76

Alby Milner

5 for 17

Kooweerup

C

24.01.76

John Allan

5 for 37

Narre Warren

C

21.03.76

John Allan

5 for 41

Narre Warren

C

27.03.76

Alby Milner

5 for 48

Narre Warren

B

20.11.76

John Allan

5 for 48

Kooweerup

B

18.12.76

Phil Hamilton

5 for 18

Tooradin

B

26.02.77

Tim Anderson

5 for 70

Officer

A

12.11.77

Phil Hamilton

5 for 49

Lang Lang

A

04.02.78

Kevin Rankin

5 for 41

Narre Warren East

C

25.02.78

Peter Watmough

5 for 19

Kooweerup

C

14.10.78

Rodney Chinnock

5 for 36

Ctani

C

28.10.78

Chris Thomas

5 for 37

Berwick

C

20.01.79

George Tagell

5 for 43

Cranbourne

A Res

10.11.79

George Tagell

5 for 20

Devon Meadows

A Res

09.02.80

Gavin Savage

5 for 18

Tooradin

A Res

07.03.81

George Tagell

5 for 33

Endeavour Hills

B

07.11.81

Wayne Hocking

5 for 28

Narre Warren

B Res

12.12.81

John Allan

5 for 15

Catani

B

16.01.82

Ray Crook

5 for 31

Catani

B

23.01.82

Gavin Savage

5 for 53

Toomuc

B Res

13.03.82

Ray Crook

5 for 39

Toomuc

B

20.03.82

Brian Parkes

5 for 37

Pakenham

C

20.11.82

Brian Parkes

5 for 42

Officer

C

27.11.82

Ray Crook jnr

5 for 32

Lang Lang

A

04.12.82

George Tagell

5 for 45

Nar Nar Goon

A Res

12.02.83

Andrew Escourt

5 for 28

Officer

C

05.03.83

Ray Crook snr

5 for 45

Pakenham

C

13.03.83

Ron Allan

5 for 17

Upper Pakenham

A

22.10.83

Ray Crook jnr

5 for 28

Nar Nar Goon

A

17.12.83

Brian Smith

5 for 158

Pakenham

A

18.03.84

Peter Clydesdale

5 for 35

Toomuc Pakenham Park

A

06.10.84

Mark Betheras

5 for 34

Tooradin / Cardinia

A

20.10.84

Peter Goodes

5 for 24

Officer

B

17.11.84

Michael Richardson

5 for 5

Lang Lang

C

12.01.85

Michael Lynch

5 for 27

Narre Warren

A

09.03.85

Steve Elliott

5 for 26

Nar Nar Goon

A

02.11.85

Geoff Bliss

5 for 31

Lang Lang

B

16.11.85

Phil Hamilton

5 for 60

Clyde

A

30.11.85

Peter Goodes

5 for 45

Upper Pakenham

A

01.11.86

Mark Betheras

5 for 20

Upper Pakenham

A

08.11.86

Mark Betheras

5 for 43

Pakenham

A

15.11.86

Mark Betheras

5 for 30

Officer

A

29.11.86

S.Martindale

5 for 80

Pakenham

D

06.12.86

Mark Betheras

5 for 50

Lang Lang

A

24.01.87

Ray Crook jnr

5 for 8

Devon Meadows

B

07.02.87

Peter Goodes

5 for 26

Narre Warren

A

10.10.87

Mark Betheras

5 for 57

Pakenham

A

12.12.87

Peter Goodes

5 for 63

Tooradin

A

09.01.88

Peter Goodes

5 for 33

Nar Nar Goon

A

23.01.88

Mark Betheras

5 for 15

Lang Lang

A

12.03.88

Peter Goodes

5 for 36

Lang Lang

A

12.03.88

Brian Vandenberghe

5 for 38

Rythdale

C

26.11.88

Darren Sherlock

5 for 30

Merinda Park

E

03.12.88

Mark Betheras

5 for 55

Tooradin

A

07.01.89

Michael Lewis

5 for 28

Tooradin

B

28.01.89

Mark Betheras

5 for 22

Officer

A

18.02.89

Peter Goodes

5 for 29

Officer

A

18.02.89

Michael Lynch

5 for 48

Officer

B

07.10.89

Royce Landy

5 for 36

Upper Beaconsfield

A

18.11.89

Greg Jones

5 for 54

Hampton Park

E

18.11.89

Peter Goodes

5 for 66

Cranbourne Meadows

A

16.12.89

Rik Crook

5 for 25

Lang Lang

D

03.02.90

Darren Petrie

5 for 51

Kooweerup

B

03.02.90

Rik Crook

5 for 10

Narre Warren East

D

24.02.90

Rik Crook

5 for 53

Nar Nar Goon

D

03.03.90

Rik Crook

5 for 40

Upper Pakenham

D

24.03.90

Peter Steere

5 for 32

Tooradin

A

27.10.90

Darren Sherlock

5 for 79

Upper Beaconsfield

D

17.11.90

Brian Vandenberghe

5 for 47

Catani

B

24.11.90

Wayne Pike

5 for 36

Cranbourne Meadows

C

01.12.90

Greg Jones

5 for 41

Narre Warren East

D

26.01.91

Tom Fowler

5 for 7

Tooradin / Cardinia

E

26.01.91

Darren Vandenberghe

5 for 57

Merinda Park

B

02.02.91

Peter Goodes

5 for 50

Upper Beaconsfield

A

16.02.91

Michael Lynch

5 for 91

Upper Pakenham

A

23.02.91

Scott Hawkett

5 for 9

Officer

D

23.02.91

Robert Read

5 for 35

Merinda Park

B

09.11.91

Michael Lynch

5 for 22

Lang Lang

A

16.11.91

Robert Walton

5 for 43

Rythdale

A

07.12.91

Brendan Ewert

5 for 34

Cranbourne Meadows

D

15.12.92

Darren Vandenberghe

5 for 55

Narre Warren

A

11.01.92

Ondre Zelenak

5 for 33

Hampton Park

D

18.01.92

Peter Goodes

5 for 44

Clyde

B

01.02.92

Barry Lizars

5 for 48

Officer

E

01.02.92

Wayne Hocking

5 for 30

Catani

B

15.02.92

Michael Lewis

5 for 17

Kooweerup

E

28.11.92

Michael Lynch

5 for 28

Rythdale

C

12.12.92

Brian Vandenberghe

5 for 46

Tooradin

B

06.03.93

Michael Cooper

5 for 25

Clyde

D

13.03.93

Royce Landy

5 for 15

Rythdale

A

16.10.93

Raymond Harder

5 for 65

Devon Meadows

B

06.11.93

Darren Vandenberghe

5 for 54

Clyde

A

27.11.93

Wayne Hocking

5 for 76

Tooradin / Cardinia

B

27.11.93

Chris Land

5 for 45

Upper Beaconsfield

E

18.12.93

Darren Vandenberghe

5 for 74

Kooweerup

A

15.01.94

Wayne Hocking

5 for 44

Upper Beaconsfield

B

29.01.94

Allistair Bliss

5 for 32

Nyora

C

29.01.94

Brian Vandenberghe

5 for 42

Rythdale

C

12.02.94

Wayne Hocking

5 for 11

Pakenham

B

12.02.94

Brendan Ewert

5 for 18

Nar Nar Goon

E

26.02.94

Glen Lynch

5 for 29

Nar Nar Goon

E

26.02.94

Derek Brown

5 for 12

Officer

A

05.03.94

Jason Ford

5 for 59

Clyde

D

15.10.94

Glen Jose

5 for 23

Merinda Park

B

22.10.94

Wayne Bayley

5 for 57

Catani

E

12.11.94

Don Kerslake

5 for 53

Upper Beaconsfield

A

03.12.94

Geoff Bliss

5 for 49

Upper Beaconsfield

B

10.12.94

Wayne Pike

5 for 42

Cockatoo

E

14.01.95

Allan Aurisch

5 for 24

Merinda Park

A

14.01.95

Grant Sloan

5 for 52

Cranbourne Meadows

D

28.01.95

John Martin

5 for 25

Hampton Park

E

28.01.95

Wayne Pike

5 for 67

Tooradin

E

04.02.95

Wayne Hocking

5 for 27

Lyndhurst

C

11.02.95

Shane Taylor

5 for 58

Cranbourne Meadows

A

25.02.95

Wayne Pike

5 for 56

Catani

E

25.02.95

Peter Goodes

5 for 55

Officer

B

21.10.95

Royce Landy

5 for 34

Upper Pakenham

A

28.10.95

John Martin

5 for 70

Cardinia

E

04.11.95

Royce Landy

5 for 47

Cardinia

A

18.11.95

Andrew Mercier

5 for 26

Clyde

C

18.1.95

Colin Brown

5 for 21

Cardinia

D

18.11.95

Greg Butler

5 for 70

Pakenham

D

24.02.96

Royce Landy

5 for 69

Clyde

A

02.03.96

Scott Hawkett

5 for 22

Clyde

B

02.03.96

Anthony Cahill

5 for 46

Upper Pakenham

C

21.12.96

Greg Butler

5 for 55

Cockatoo

D

18.01.97

Darren Vandenberghe

5 for 53

Lang Lang

A

18.01.97

Peter Goodes

5 for 72

Nyora

B

18.01.97

Anthony Cahill

5 for 25

Upper Beaconsfield

C

18.01.97

Shane Hester

5 for 38

Clyde

E

25.01.97

Raymond Harder

5 for 5

Cardinia

B

01.02.97

Peter Goodes

5 for 41

Nyora

B

08.03.97

Shane Hester

5 for 25

Kooweerup

D 1

04.10.97

Michael Lynch

5 for 22

Emerald

B

04.10.97

Brendan Ewert

5 for 74

Upper Beaconsfield

C

25.10.97

Peter Goodes

5 for 70

Kilcunda Bass

B

08.11.97

Jason Nash

5 for 34

Cockatoo

F

13.12.97

Michael Lynch

5 for 32

Upper Pakenham

B

13.12.97

Colin Brown

5 for 13

Beaconsfield 2

D 1

20.12.97

Geoff Bliss

5 for 39

Clyde

A

31.01.98

Richard Granato

5 for 57

Pakenham

D 2

07.02.98

Michael Lynch

5 for 56

Pakenham

B

14.02.98

Royce Landy

5 for 27

Cardinia

A

15.03.98

Joe McLaren

5 for 45

Upper Beaconsfield

A

17.10.98

Adam Clitheroe

5 for 35

Upper Beaconsfield

B

24.10.98

Sean Stanton

5 for 19

Upper Beaconsfield

F

24.10.98

Greg Butler

5 for 73

Lyndhurst Vikings

D

07.11.98

Bevan Pitcher

5 for 22

Emerald

F

07.11.98

Jason Nash

5 for 43

Emerald

F

07.11.98

Joe McLaren

5 for 36

Lang Lang

A

14.11.98

Don Kerslake

5 for 75

Pakenham

A

28.11.98

John Martin

5 for 14

Merinda Park

F

09.01.99

Adam Clitheroe

5 for 71

Lyndhurst Vikings

B

16.01.99

Greg Butler

5 for 62

Cardinia

F

30.01.99

Greg Butler

5 for 9

Upper Beaconsfield

F

20.02.99

Greg Butler

5 for 23

Cardinia

F

27.02.99

David Todd

5 for 45

Clyde

D

02.10.99

Jason Dodd

5 for 31

Merinda Park

B

02.10.99

Michael Lynch

5 for 35

Pakenham

B

13.11.99

Shane Taylor

5 for 50

Nar Nar Goon

C

13.11.99

Ryan O'Connor

5 for 36

Nar Nar Goon

B

15.01.00

Allan Aurisch

5 for 59

Lang lang

A

29.01.00

David Barnes

5 for 18

Kilcunda Bass

B

05.02.00

David Todd

5 for 79

Officer

D

19.02.00

David Barnes

5 for 38

Upper Beaconsfield

B

19.02.00

Andrew Mercier

5 for 25

Cranbourne Meadows

C

04.03.00

Darren Vandenberghe

5 for 52

Emerald

B

12.03.00

Bevan Pitcher

5 for 13

Devon Meadows

F

07.10.00

Allan Aurisch

5 for 79

Pakenham

A

21.10.00

Rodney Zlonzak

5 for 29

Cardinia

C

16.12.00

Allan Aurisch

5 for 85

Devon Meadows

A

20.01.01

Jason Dodd

5 for 23

Devon Meadows

A

20.01.01

Allan Aurisch

5 for 59

Clyde

A

03.03.01

Steven Maling

5 for 34

Clyde

B

10.03.01

Michael McMahon

5 for 68

Pakenham

A

25.03.01

Steven Maling

5 for 13

Catani

C

27.10.01

Kym Jones

5 for 42

Cranbourne Meadows

D

03.11.01

Ivan Pitcher

5 for 21

Gembrook

F

19.01.02

Grant Sloan

5 for 25

Gembrook

B

19.01.02

Jason Dodd

5 for 75

Pakenham

A

16.02.02

Damian McMaster

5 for 23

Nar Nar Goon

C

02.03.02

Robert Cuthbertson

5 for 35

Upper Pakenham

C

12.10.02

Don Kerslake

5 for 44

Clyde

A

02.11.02

Jamie Ingham

5 for 52

Kilcunda Bass

B

16.11.02

Glen Scales

5 for 48

Merinda Park

B

14.12.02

Jamie Ingham

5 for 33

Cranbourne Meadows

B

25.01.03

Jamie Ingham

5 for 52

Kilcunda Bass

B

15.03.03

Rick Colling

5 for 18

Kilcunda Bass

B

04.10.03

Raymond Cook

5 for 24

Pakenham

B

08.11.03

Robert Cuthbertson

5 for 39

Gembrook

D

06.12.03

Ryan O'Connor

5 for 2

Lang Lang

B

20.12.03

Jason Dodd

5 for 30

Cardinia

B

18.01.04

Troy McDermott

5 for 16

Emerald

E

07.02.04

Steven Curtis

5 for 24

Merinda Park

D

02.10.04

Jarrod Williams

5 for 34

Emerald

B

30.10.04

Matthew Brown

5 for 51

Tooradin

B

27.11.04

Bradman Pitcher

5 for 28

Upper Pakenham

F

27.11.04

Matthew Meehan

5 for 42

Devon Meadows

A

27.11.04

Jason Dodd

5 for 55

Officer

A

11.12.04

Ssott Murdoch

5 for 41

Upper Pakenham

D

18.12.04

Jason Dodd

5 for 59

Clyde

A

15.01.05

Scott Murdoch

5 for 27

Lyndhurst Vikings

D

12.02.05

Scott Murdoch

5 for 46

Pakenham

D

12.03.05

Steven Grindy

5 for 11

Catani

D

22.10.05

Scott Murdoch

5 for 24

Devon Meadows

C

05.11.05

Rhys Miller

5 for 10

Tooradin

B

19.11.05

Jayden Mack

5 for 31

Kooweerup

E

03.12.05

Brad Emerson

5 for 17

Pakenham

E

17.12.05

Matthew Meehan

5 for 53

Clyde

A

07.01.06

Ryan O'Connor

5 for 39

Cardinia

A

19.03.06

Robert Cuthbertson

5 for 39

Emerald

E

11.02.06

Jarrod Williams

5 for 70

Tooradin

B

14.10.06

Jamie Ingham

5 for 31

Nar Nar Goon

C

21.10.06

John Martin

5 for 71

Kooweerup

E

04.11.06

Raymond Cook

5 for 53

Merinda Park

A

18.11.06

Geoff Bliss

5 for 35

Upper Beaconsfield

B

16.12.06

Steven Grindy

5 for 29

Tooradin

D

17.02.07

Jarrod Williams

5 for 86

Nar Nar Goon

B

25.02.07

Travis Turnball

5 for 14

Cranbourne Meadows

B

03.02.07

Jack Benbow

5 for 66

Catani

A

03.02.07

Greg Butler

5 for 24

Pakenham

D

03.03.07

Nathan Boon

5 for 24

Merinda Park

D

06.10.07

Wayne Heathcote

5 for 11

Clyde

E

27.10.07

James Peck

5 for 64

Gembrook

C

27.10.07

Nathan Boon

5 for 50

Tooradin

D

03.11.07

Jason Dodd

5 for 3

Pakenham

A

10.11.07

Jason Dodd

5 for 72

Upper Pakenham

A

24.11.07

Joe McMaster

5 for 40

Devon Meadows

E

24.11.07

Nathan Madden

5 for 34

Officer

C

01.03.08

Nick Fairbank

5 for 36

Clyde

A

01.03.08

Greg Butler

5 for 52

Tooradin

D

08.03.08

Jamie Ingham

5 for 82

Cardinia

D

04.10.08

Brent Colling

5 for 36

Nar Nar Goon

B

18.10.08

Jamie Ingham

5 for 22

Nyora

D

01.11.08

Jamie Ingham

5 for 21

Nyora

D

08.11.08

Troy McDermott

5 for 67

Lyndhurst Vikings

B

31.01.09

Augustine Patti

5 for 82

Cardinia

A

14.02.09

Jamie Ingham

5 for 19

Emerald

D

15.03.09

Jordan Andrews

5 for 31

Tooradin

Premier

31.10.09

Don Kerslake

5 for 45

Lang lang

Sub District

14.11.09

Rhys Miller

5 for 56

Lyndhurst Vikings

Sub District

19.12.09

Tristan Kerr

5 for 68

Emerald

C

19.12.09

Aaron Gerbes

5 for 22

Upper Beaconsfield

1 Day

23.01.10

Matthew O'Connor

5 for 28

Nar Nar Goon

Sub District

13.02.10

Jamie Ingham

5 for 31

Nar Nar Goon

F

13.03.10

Greg Butler

5 for 37

Nar Nar Goon

F

13.03.10

Jason Dodd

5 for 41

Tooradin

Premier

23.10.10

Jamie Ingham

5 for 16

Pakenham

D

30.10.10

Jamie Ingham

5 for 5

Kooweerup

D

13.11.10

Joe McMaster

5 for 31

Upper Pakenham

F

11.12.10

Andrew Nicolosi

5 for 48

Emerald

B

11.12.10

David Green

5 for 9

Nar Nar Goon

F

08.01.11

Greg Butler

5 for 1

Kooweerup

D

15.01.11

Wayne Roberts

5 for 12

Upper Beaconsfield

1 Day

19.02.11

Wayne Hocking

5 for 10

Lyndhurst Vikings

F

26.02.11

James Peck

5 for 59

Nyora

D

05.03.11

Brendan Ewert

5 for 22

Emerald

D

12.03.11

Cameron Henry

5 for 73

Tooradin

Premier

12.03.11

David Hoey

5 for 20

Merinda Park

B

08.10.11

Joshua Bruneau

5 for 25

Kooweerup

E

07.01.12

Brendan Ewert

5 for 10

Nyora

D

21.01.12

Raymond Cook

5 for 17

Pakenham

B

21.01.12

Joshua Bruneau

5 for 25

Kooweerup

E

04.02.12

Matthew McBride

5 for 24

Merinda Park

D

11.02.12

Matthew McBride

5 for 17

Lang lang

D

25.02.12

Matthew O'Connor

5 for 1

Devon Meadows

B

08.12.12

Jarrod Williams

5 for 22

Pakenham

Premier

26.01.13

Jason Dodd

5 for 59

Tooradin

Premier

16.02.13

Brett Monagle

5 for 18

Upper Pakenham

C

23.02.13

Matthew McBride

5 for 48

Kooweerup

C

06.03.13

Brian Monaghan

5 for 23

Pakenham

E

12.10.13

James Peck

5 for 36

Merinda Park

B

09.11.13

Wayne Holden

5 for 25

Clyde

E

07.12.13

Wayne Holden

5 for 8

Upper Pakenham

E

11.01.14

Joe McMaster

5 for 22

Lang Lang

E

18.01.14

Jason Dodd

5 for 32

Devon Meadows

District

25.01.14

Russell Dickins

5 for 33

Upper Beaconsfield Maroon

1 Day

22.02.14

David Green

5 for 33

Carlisle Park Vikings

E

01.03.14

Sean Young

5 for 13

Beaconsfield Black

1 Day

29.11.14

Nathan Boon

5 for 13

Gembrook

1 Day

17.01.15

Peter Blacket

5 for 23

Beaconsfield Gold

1 Day

14.02.15

Dylan Freitag

5 for 20

Berwick

Turf 3

11.10.15

Dylan Freitag

5 for 25

Heinz Southern Districts

Turf 3

16.01.16

Paul Hogben

5 for 14

Narre South

1 Day

06.02.16

Dylan Freitag

5 for 11

Cranbourne

Turf 3

27.02.16

Martin Oke

5 for 11

Narre Warren North

Turf 6

06.03.16

Angus Bunnell

5 for 31

Coomoora

Turf 5

29.10.16

David Green

5 for 59

Coomoora

F

29.10.16

Tom Fryer

5 for 41

Silverton

B

05.11.16

Dylan Freitag

5 for 29

Narre South

Turf 2

26.11.16

Sean Young

5 for 18

North Dandenong

1 Day

03.12.16

David Nobels

5 for 26

Silverton

Turf 5

03.12.16

Sean Young

5 for 30

Cranbourne

1 Day

10.12.16

Brandon Varcoe

5 for 56

St Brigids ST Louis

D

17.12.16

Callan Tout

5 for 20

Aspendale

Turf 2

07.01.17

Marcus Zammit

5 for 30

Lyndale

1 Day

28.01.17

David Green

5 for 37

Dingley

F

11.02.17

Nathan Boon

5 for 30

Lyndale

1 Day

18.02.17

Callan Tout

5 for 37

Fountain Gate

Turf 2

28.02.17

Ben Adams

5 for 13

Lynbrook

Turf 2

21.10.17

Damith Payagala

5 for 24

Springvale South

Turf 7

05.11.17

Ben Adams

5 for 7

St Brigids ST Louis

Turf 2

02.12.17

Sean Young

5 for 21

Cranbourne

D

13.01.18

Dale Hanrahan

5 for 50

Dandenong West

F

03.02.18

Angeesa Kamalsuriya

5 for 19

Hampton Park

Turf 7

10.02.18

Matt Golding

5 for 84

Fountain Gate

Turf 2

03.02.18

Nathan Boon

5 for 23

Cranbourne

1 Day

17.02.18

Michael McMahon

5 for 22

Berwick

D

17.02.18

Sean Young

5 for 30

Doveton

1 Day

27.10.18

William Temby

5 for 17

Lyndale

Turf 3

27.10.18

Matt Golding

5 for 6

Coomoora

Turf 3

03.11.18

Dale Hanrahan

5 for 13

Dandenong West

C

17.11.18

Danny Martin

5 for 20

Fountain Gate

1 Day

01.12.18

Callan Tout

5 for 19

Keysborough

Turf 3

01.12.18

Jarrod Hocking

5 for 14

Silverton

Turf 3 Res

26.01.19

Ben Hammond

5 for 25

ST Marys

A

02.02.19

Dale Hanrahan

5 for 14

Doveton

D

02.11.19

Callan Tout

5 for 16

Lyndale

Turf 2

23.11.19

Wayne Holden

5 for 46

Narre South

D

14.12.19

Dale Hanrahan

5 for 15

Doveton

D

25.01.20

Peter Cutting

5 for 8

Victorian Vikings

C

08.02.20

Geethal Fernando

5 for 48

Narre Warren

Turf 2 Res

22.02.20

Nathan Goodes

5 for 35

Endeavour Hills

1 Day

22.02.20

Nathan Goodes

5 for 33

Fountain Gate

1 Day

29.02.20

Phillip Ross

5 for 34

Doveton Black

1 Day

07.03.20

Eden Wishart

5 for 37

Victorian Vikings

C

08.03.20