Share:
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

FIGURES

AGAINST

GRADE

DATE

 

 

 

 

 

Vern Dewar

4 for 20

Upper Beaconsfield

B

13.01.61

George Cunningham

4 for 17

Upper Beaconsfield

B

1961 - 62

Bernie Savage

4 for 27

Upper Beaconsfield

B

1961 - 62

Gary Allison

4 for 16

Doveton

B

1962 - 63

George Cunningham

4 for 24

Cardinia

B

1963 - 64

Ray Seing

4 for 8

Cardinia

B

1963 - 64

George Cunningham

4 for 9

Tooradin

B

1963 - 64

Ron Garth

4 for 24

Tooradin

B

1963 - 64

Ron Garth

4 for 18

Cranbourne

B

1963 - 64

George Cunningham

4 for 16

Doveton

B

1963 - 64

George Cunningham

4 for 34

Doveton

B

1964 - 65

Ron Garth

4 for 17

Officer

B

1964 - 65

George Cunningham

4 for 43

Tooradin

B

1964 - 65

George Cunningham

4 for 16

Toomuc

B

1964 - 65

Ray Seing

4 for 17

Berwick

B

1964 - 65

George Cunningham

4 for 12

Toomuc

B

23.10.65

Ron Garth

4 for 20

Narre Warren East

B

30.10.65

Ron Garth

4 for 16

Berwick

B

13.11.65

Ron Garth

4 for 60

Berwick

B

13.11.65

George Cunningham

4 for 36

Berwick

B

13.11.65

George Cunningham

4 for 11

Doveton

B

11.12.66

Ron Garth

4 for 23

Langwarrin

B

08.01.66

Vern Worrell

4 for 30

Langwarrin

B

08.01.66

Ron Garth

4 for 26

Langwarrin

B

15.01.66

George Cunningham

4 for 16

Langwarrin

B

15.01.66

Ron Garth

4 for 42

Langwarrin

B

12.03.66

Vern Worrell

4 for 38

Langwarrin

B

12.03.66

Vern Worrell

4 for 25

Tooradin

B

19.03.66

George Cunningham

4 for 19

Tooradin

B

19.03.66

George Cunningham

4 for 17

Upper Pakenham

B

08.10.66

George Cunningham

4 for 13

Berwick Footballers

B

15.10.66

Vern Worrell

4 for 19

Tooradin

B

06.01.67

Gavin Blight

4 for 60

Toomuc

B

27.01.67

George Cunningham

4 for 16

Toomuc

B

27.01.67

Gavin Blight

4 for 30

Pakenham

B

18.02.67

R.Haughton

4 for 45

Kooweerup

B

21.10.67

Ian Barnes

4 for 81

Kooweerup

B

21.10.67

Vern Worrell

4 for 36

Cardinia

A

11.11.67

Gavin Blight

4 for 28

Narre Hallam

A

24.02.67

Ian Barnes

4 for 9

Tooradin

B

02.03.67

N.Holgate

4 for 16

Tooradin

B

07.12.68

Gavin Blight

4 for 28

Narre Hallam

B

15.02.69

Geoff Betheras

4 for 18

Cranbourne

B

04.10.69

Alan Richards

4 for 32

Narre Warren East

C

11.10.69

Vern Worrell

4 for 17

Narre Hallam

B

18.10.69

Vern Worrell

4 for 12

Narre Hallam

B

25.10.69

Vern Worrell

4 for 20

Upper Pakenham

B

01.11.69

Vern Worrell

4 for 54

Narre Warren East

B

06.12.69

Trevor Hamilton

4 for 40

Berwick

A

14.11.70

Grant Andrewartha

4 for 51

Berwick

A

14.11.70

Ron Cunningham

4 for 9

Doveton

C

03.10.70

Max Andrewartha

4 for 8

Cardinia

C

04.12.70

Peter Kalinski

4 for 29

Cardinia

C

04.12.70

Laurie Buchanan

4 for 31

Tooradin

C

09.01.71

Trevor Hamilton

4 for 17

Cardinia

A

23.01.71

Peter Kalinski

4 for 59

Berwick

C

10.03.71

Ron Allan

4 for 81

Berwick

C

11.03.71

Alan Richards

4 for 17

Berwick

C

04.12.71

Ian Johnson

4 for 18

Berwick

C

04.12.71

Alan Richards

4 for 20

Berwick

C

04.12.71

Ron Allan

4 for 19

Officer

A

20.01.72

K.Murphy

4 for 34

Berwick

C

04.02.72

Ian Johnson

4 for 17

Wagstaff

C

19.02.72

Ron Allan

4 for 100

Kooweerup

A

26.02.72

Phil Hamilton

4 for 12

Berwick Sports

C

26.02.72

K.Murphy

4 for 22

Berwick

C

10.03.72

Phil Hamilton

4 for 19

Doveton

C

07.10.72

Trevor Hamilton

4 for 7

Doveton

B

11.11.72

Alan Richards

4 for 64

Doveton

B

11.11.72

John Allan

4 for 13

Berwick Sports

C

18.11.72

Ron Allan

4 for 31

Toomuc

C

09.12.72

Phil Hamilton

4 for 25

Berwick

C

03.02.73

Frank Ferguson

4 for 48

Toomuc

C

17.02.73

Ron Allan

4 for 30

Pakenham

B

24.02.73

Ian Johnston

4 for 10

Tooradin

C

10.03.73

Grant Andrewartha

4 for 10

Berwick

B

10.03.73

Alan Richards

4 for 15

Devon Meadows

B

13.10.73

Phil Hamilton

4 for 16

Devon Meadows

B

13.10.73

John Allan

4 for 19

Devon Meadows

D

13.10.73

Trevor Hamilton

4 for 10

Berwick

B

20.10.73

John Allan

4 for 5

Cardinia

B

07.11.73

Ron Allan

4 for 24

Tooradin / Cardinia

B

10.11.73

Colin Parkes

4 for 14

Kooweerup

B

17.11.73

John Allan

4 for 29

Officer

D

24.11.73

Grant Andrewartha

4 for 32

Cranbourne

B

24.11.73

John Whiteley

4 for 32

Wagstaff

D

12.01.74

John Allan

4 for 11

Wagstaff

D

12.01.74

John Whiteley

4 for 11

Wagstaff

D

12.01.74

Peter Kalinski

4 for 9

Berwick

B

26.01.74

Grant Andrewartha

4 for 51

Narre Hallam

B

02.03.74

Alby Milner

4 for 2

Pakenham

C

16.11.74

Mark Betheras

4 for 18

Narre Hallam

C

18.01.75

Peter Ledger

4 for 21

Pakenham

B

01.11.75

Peter Kalinski

4 for 29

Doveton

B

22.11.75

Phil Hamilton

4 for 33

Doveton

B

22.11.75

Alby Milner

4 for 6

Cranbourne

C

22.11.75

George Taggell

4 for 7

Cranbourne

C

22.11.75

Phil Hamilton

4 for 10

Narre Warren East

B

20.12.75

Peter Ledger

4 for 23

Narre Warren East

B

20.12.75

Ray Crook jnr

4 for 41

Pakenham

C

10.01.76

Alby Milner

4 for 62

Narre Warren

C

20.03.76

Ian Campbell

4 for 13

Cranbourne

B

09.10.76

Kevin Rankin

4 for 12

Clyde

C

23.10.76

Peter Kalinski

4 for 29

Tooradin

B

30.10.76

Phil Hamilton

4 for 33

Tooradin

B

30.10.76

Peter Ledger

4 for 31

Narre Warren

C

04.12.76

Ian Rogers

4 for 10

Narre warren

C

04.12.76

Ken Davies

4 for 20

Kooweerup

C

17.12.76

Ian Campbell

4 for 4

Wagstaff

C

22.01.77

Alby Milner

4 for 27

Toomuc

B

05.03.77

Kevin Rankin

4 for 8

Pakenham

C

01.10.77

Ray Crook jnr

4 for 26

Tooradin

C

22.10.77

Phil Hamilton

4 for 68

Cranbourne

A

10.12.77

Peter Whatmough

4 for 18

Wagstaff

C

14.01.78

Rik Crook

4 for 30

Narre Warren East

C

05.02.78

Rodney Chinnock

4 for 9

Kooweerup

C

14.10.78

Rodney Chinnock

4 for 16

Kooweerup

C

21.10.78

Gavin Savage

4 for 1

Nar Nar Goon

C

02.12.78

Rodney Chinnock

4 for 8

Nar Nar Goon

C

02.12.78

George Taggell

4 for 33

Officer

A

02.12.78

Gavin Savage

4 for 13

Cranbourne

C

09.12.78

George Taggell

4 for 53

Heinz

C

06.01.79

David Webb

4 for 8

Lang Lang

A

17.02.79

Rodney Chinnock

4 for 59

Clyde

C

24.02.79

Brian Smith

4 for 56

Berwick

A

03.11.79

Alby Milner

4 for 22

Nar Nar Goon

A

17.11.79

Brian Smith

4 for 64

Officer

A

19.01.80

Kevin Rankin

4 for 14

Devon Meadows

A Res

09.02.80

Frank Tegiffel

4 for 42

Kooweerup

A Res

16.02.80

David Webb

4 for 47

Kooweerup

A

08.03.80

Brian Smith

4 for 64

Kooweerup

A

15.03.80

Barry Lizars

4 for 14

Nar Nar Goon

A Res

11.10.80

Kevin Rankin

4 for 10

Tooradin

A Res

25.10.80

Ray Crook jnr

4 for 52

Endeavour Hills

A Res

31.01.81

Gavin Savage

4 for 90

Endeavour Hills

A Res

31.01.81

Ray Crook jnr

4 for 28

Nar Nar Goon

A Res

07.02.81

Gavin Savage

4 for 30

Pakenham

A Res

14.03.81

George Taggell

4 for 37

Officer

A Res

21.03.81

George Taggell

4 for 30

Narre Warren East

B

24.10.81

Rohan Nancarrow

4 for 22

Heinz

B Res

14.11.81

Ray Crook jnr

4 for 27

Heinz

B

21.11.81

Rik Crook

4 for 38

Officer

A Res

28.11.81

Ray Crook jnr

4 for 39

Pakenham

B

02.12.81

Rik Crook

4 for 12

Pakenham

B

05.12.81

Rik Crook

4 for 41

Toomuc Pakenham Park

B

09.01.82

Michael Lewis

4 for 25

Lang lang

B Res

09.01.82

Gavin Savage

4 for 46

Pakenham

B Res

23.01.82

George Taggell

4 for 26

Tynong

B

30.01.82

Ray Crook jnr

4 for 20

Kooweerup

A

09.10.82

Rik Crook

4 for 15

Nar Nar Goon

C

09.10.82

Greg Whiteley

4 for 9

Doveton

A Res

23.10.82

Rik Crook

4 for 18

Clyde

C

30.10.82

Peter Goodes

4 for 36

Toomuc

A

20.11.82

Peter Goodes

4 for 30

Officer

A

09.12.82

Wally Hudson

4 for 29

Tooradin

C

18.12.82

Wayne Hocking

4 for 29

Tooradin

C

18.12.82

Wayne Hocking

4 for 38

Tooradin

C

18.12.82

Ken Goodes

4 for 27

Narre Warren

A

08.01.83

Wayne Hocking

4 for 41

Narre Warren

A Res

15.01.83

Gavin Savage

4 for 46

Upper Pakenham

A Res

16.01.83

George Taggell

4 for 15

Upper Pakenham

A Res

29.01.83

George Taggell

4 for 23

Upper Pakenham

A Res

29.01.83

Greg Whioteley

4 for 25

Nar Nar Goon

A Res

06.02.83

Wayne Hocking

4 for 40

Nar Nar Goon

A Res

12.02.83

Rik Crook

4 for 21

Kooweerup

A Res

26.02.83

Rik Crook

4 for 41

Doveton

A Res

13.03.83

Rik Crook

4 for 80

Narre Warren

A Res

20.03.83

Ray Crook snr

4 for 14

Rythdale

C

08.10.83

Michael Richardson

4 for 21

Rythdale

C

08.10.83

Peter Goodes

4 for 20

Pakenham

C

22.10.83

Ray Crook jnr

4 for 3

Upper Pakenham

A

29.10.83

Steve Elliott

4 for 10

Upper Pakenham

A

29.10.83

Wayne Hocking

4 for 36

Officer

B

12.11.83

Ray Crook snr

4 for 51

Toomuc

C

03.12.83

Geoff Bliss

4 for 17

Cranbourne Meadows

C

21.01.84

Brian Smith

4 for 46

Narre Warren

A

10.03.84

Michael Lynch

4 for 21

Pakenham

A

03.11.84

Wayne Hocking

4 for 42

Upper Pakenham

C

03.11.84

Gavin Savage

4 for 14

Officer

A

24.11.84

Ray Crook jnr

4 for 30

Officer

A

24.11.84

Peter Goodes

4 for 39

Narre Warren

B

08.12.84

Barry Lizars

4 for 51

Kooweerup

C

08.12.84

Peter Clydesdale

4 for 39

Kooweerup

A

09.02.85

Alan Sauvarin

4 for 45

Merinda Park

C

10.02.85

Ian Christie

4 for 36

Lang Lang

B

23.02.85

Peter Clydesdale

4 for 54

Narre Warren

A

09.03.85

Andrew Escourt

4 for 17

Rythdale

B

19.10.85

Richard Brown

4 for 60

Nar Nar Goon

B

02.11.85

Paul Smith

4 for 21

Devon Meadows

D

16.11.85

Wally Hudson

4 for 56

Officer

B

14.12.85

Wayne Walmaggia

4 for 31

Lang Lang

D

21.12.85

Phil Hamilton

4 for 17

Officer

A

11.01.86

Bill Hendrie

4 for 38

Devon Meadows

B

25.01.86

Peter Goodes

4 for 39

Devon Meadows

B

25.01.86

Alan Sauvarin

4 for 36

Rythdale

D

25.01.86

Michael Lynch

4 for 33

Kooweerup

A

15.02.86

Mark Betheras

4 for 37

Kooweerup

A

15.02.86

Darren Vandenberghe

4 for 27

Rythdale

B

01.11.86

Wayne Hocking

4 for 54

Officer

B

29.11.86

Brian Vandenberghe

4 for 8

Upper Pakenham

D

17.01.87

Wayne Hocking

4 for 11

Lang Lang

B

17.01.87

Peter Goodes

4 for 20

Lang lang

A

24.01.87

Mark Betheras

4 for 48

Kooweerup

A

07.02.87

Alan Sauvarin

4 for 38

Narre Warren

D

14.02.87

Michael Lynch

4 for 55

Tooradin

D

21.02.87

Ron Allan

4 for 30

Upper Beaconsfield

A

21.02.87

Wayne Hocking

4 for 22

Upper Pakenham

B

03.10.87

Allistair Bliss

4 for 12

Lang Lang

D

10.10.87

Alan Aurisch

4 for 54

Pakenham

B

05.12.87

Mark Betheras

4 for 75

Tooradin

A

09.01.88

Michael Lewis

4 for 23

Officer

B

16.01.88

Alan Sauvarin

4 for 76

Rythdale

D

30.01.88

Michael Cooper

4 for 29

Narre Warren

D

07.02.88

Rik Crook

4 for 67

Narre Warren

B

13.02.88

Rik Crook

4 for 22

Narre Warren

A

27.02.88

Royce Landy

4 for 37

Officer

A

01.10.88

John Shaw

4 for 20

Narre Warren

E

01.10.88

Peter Goodes

4 for 65

Pakenham

A

08.10.88

Michael Cooper

4 for 83

Clyde

B

22.10.88

Michael Lynch

4 for 48

Kooweerup

B

19.11.88

Royce Landy

4 for 18

Lang Lang

A

26.11.88

Alan Sauvarin

4 for 52

Merinda Park

E

03.12.88

Anthony Foks

4 for 35

Clyde

C

10.12.88

Peter Goodes

4 for 42

Tooradin

A

07.01.89

Michael Lynch

4 for 43

Narre Warren

B

14.01.89

Wally Hudson

4 for 29

Pakenham

C

14.01.89

Peter Goodes

4 for 66

Cranbourne Meadows

A

04.02.89

Wayne Hocking

4 for 55

Cranbourne Meadows

A

11.03.89

Alan Sauvarin

4 for 66

Merinda Park

E

11.11.89

Michael Lynch

4 for 36

Nar Nar Goon

B

18.11.89

Neville Abrey

4 for 45

Nar Nar Goon

B

18.11.89

Brian Vandenberghe

4 for 28

Upper Pakenham

D

25.11.89

Michael Lynch

4 for 53

Narre Warren

B

02.12.89

Neville Abrey

4 for 24

Clyde

B

16.12.89

Brian Vandenberghe

4 for 48

Upper Beaconsfield

D

23.12.89

Michael Lynch

4 for 36

Kooweerup

B

13.01.90

Gerry Nyhuis

4 for 25

Devon Meadows

E

20.01.90

Wayne Hocking

4 for 38

Officer

A

03.02.90

Greg Jones

4 for 33

Nar Nar Goon

E

10.02.90

Brian Vandenberghe

4 for 16

Kooweerup

A

17.02.90

Royce Landy

4 for 25

Pakenham

A

24.02.90

Michael Cooper

4 for 27

Narre Warren East

D

24.02.90

Greg Jones

4 for 29

Upper Pakenham

E

24.02.90

Darren Vandenberghe

4 for 55

Officer

B

03.03.90

Michael Cooper

4 for 31

Nar Nar Goon

D

03.03.90

Hans Shukowski

4 for 9

Upper Pakenham

E

03.03.90

Greg Jones

4 for 57

Clyde

E

10.03.90

Tom Fowler

4 for 12

Catani

B

24.11.90

Stephen Clydesdale

4 for 19

Pakenham

A

01.12.90

Ron Nyhuis

4 for 31

Pakenham

C

15.12.90

Peter Goodes

4 for 71

Lang Lang

B

12.01.91

Wayne Humphrey

4 for 34

Clyde

E

02.02.91

Michael Lynch

4 for 27

Cranbourne Meadows

A

02.02.91

Wayne Hocking

4 for 28

Cranbourne Meadows

A

02.02.91

Craig Meulenkamp

4 for 43

Kooweerup

C

02.02.91

Glen Jose

4 for 54

Merinda Park

D

09.02.91

Darren Sherlock

4 for 15

Merinda Park

E

16.02.91

Ondre Zelenak

4 for 31

Merinda Park

E

16.02.91

Ondre Zelenak

4 for 34

Pakenham

E

23.02.91

Darren Sherlock

4 for 23

Merinda Park

E

17.03.91

Peter Goodes

4 for 8

Catani

B

05.10.91

Darren Aurisch

4 for 9

Hampton park

B

12.10.91

Peter Goodes

4 for 39

Upper Pakenham

B

19.10.91

Robert Walton

4 for 27

Upper Pakenham

A

26.10.91

Alan Sauvarin

4 for 49

Clyde

E

09.11.91

Glen Jose

4 for 33

Lang Lang

B

16.11.91

Geoff Bliss

4 for 12

Nar Nar Goon

B

30.11.91

Grant Sloan

4 for 17

Rythdale

E

11.01.92

Robert Walton

4 for 27

Narre Warren

A

11.01.92

Brendan Ewert

4 for 33

Hampton Park

D

18.01.92

Royce Landy

4 for 23

Officer

A

01.02.92

Craig Meulenkamp

4 for 74

Officer

E

01.02.92

Alan Sauvarin

4 for 17

Nar Nar Goon

E

08.02.92

David Barnes

4 for 17

Cranbourne Meadows

D

15.02.92

Brendan Ewert

4 for 19

Cranbourne Meadows

D

15.02.92

Brendan Ewert

4 for 41

Upper Beaconsfield

D

22.02.92

Peter Goodes

4 for 45

Hampton Park

B

29.02.92

Michael Lynch

4 for 20

Lang Lang

A

15.03.92

Allan Aurisch

4 for 41

Lang Lang

A

15.03.92

Brian Smith

4 for 30

Merinda Park

E

24.10.92

Rik Crook

4 for 15

Clyde

B

07.11.92

Michael Cooper

4 for 10

Narre Warren

E

14.11.92

Allan Aurisch

4 for 16

Nar Nar Goon

A

05.12.92

A.Wright

4 for 13

Devon Meadows

E

12.12.92

Mitchell Harder

4 for 20

Nyora

D

12.12.92

Geoff Bliss

4 for 42

Kooweerup

A

23.01.93

Danny Bowes

4 for 34

Narre Warren

D

23.01.93

Peter Goodes

4 for 44

Catani

B

30.01.93

Michael Cooper

4 for 84

Upper Pakenham

E

06.02.93

Danny Bowes

4 for 14

Lang Lang

D

27.02.93

Allan Aurisch

4 for 57

Upper Beaconsfield

A

06.03.93

Mitchell Harder

4 for 32

Upper Beaconsfield

C

06.03.93

Raymond Harder

4 for 51

Upper Beaconsfield

C

06.03.93

Brian Smith

4 for 15

Clyde

D

13.03.93

Brian Smith

4 for 47

Clyde

D

14.03.93

Derek Brown

4 for 21

Narre Warren

A

02.10.93

Wayne Hocking

4 for 28

Narre Warren

B

02.10.93

Darren Vandenberghe

4 for 27

Rythdale

A

16.10.93

Peter Goodes

4 for 26

Nar Nar Goon

B

23.10.93

Danny Bowes

4 for 14

Rythdale

D

23.10.93

Royce Landy

4 for 31

Merinda Park

A

30.10.93

Jason Hynd

4 for 31

Clyde

C

13.11.93

Allan Aurisch

4 for 63

Cranbourne Meadows

A

20.11.93

David Barnes

4 for 22

Merinda Park

B

20.11.93

Darren Arnstrong

4 for 20

Upper Beaconsfield

E

27.11.93

Jason Hynd

4 for 18

Nar Nar Goon

C

04.12.93

Scott Hawkett

4 for 20

Nar Nar Goon

C

04.12.93

Alan Sauvarin

4 for 34

Narre Warren

D

11.12.93

Glen Lynch

4 for 43

Upper Beaconsfield

E

18.12.93

Michael Thorpe

4 for 29

Upper Pakenham

D

08.01.94

Wayne Hocking

4 for 27

Lang Lang

B

15.01.94

Chris Land

4 for 43

Tooradin

E

15.01.94

Peter Goodes

4 for 30

Lang Lang

B

15.01.94

Greg Butler

4 for 28

Nyora

D

29.01.94

Allan Aurisch

4 for 76

Upper Pakenham

A

04.02.94

David Barnes

4 for 36

Catani

B

05.03.94

Raymond Harder

4 for 68

Catani

B

05.03.94

Glen Lynch

4 for 50

Upper Pakenham

E

22.10.94

Brendan Ewert

4 for 12

Nyora

C

05.11.94

Darren Vandenberghe

4 for 38

Clyde

A

12.11.94

Darren Vandenberghe

4 for 16

Kooweerup

A

19.11.94

John Martin

4 for 56

Hampton Park

D

03.12.94

Andrew Parry

4 for 29

Cardinia

B

07.01.95

John Martin

4 for 51

Merinda Park

D

07.01.95

Ron Nash

4 for 42

Cockatoo

E

07.01.95

Dean Szybkowski

4 for 11

Cockatoo

E

14.01.95

Alan Campbell

4 for 19

Devon Meadows

C

21.01.95

Wayne Pike

4 for 29

Hampton park

E

28.01.95

Peter Goodes

4 for 62

Lang Lang

B

04.02.95

Wayne Hocking

4 for 63

Tooradin

C

18.02.95

Shane Taylor

4 for 51

Upper Pakenham

A

11.03.95

Glen Jose

4 for 51

Pakenham

B

11.03.95

Brett Osler

4 for 28

Pakenham

E

11.03.95

John Martin

4 for 7

Cockatoo

E

07.10.95

Geoff Bliss

4 for 33

Catani

A

04.11.95

Peter Goodes

4 for 43

Cardinia

B

04.11.95

Greg Butler

4 for 41

Clyde

D

04.11.95

Brett Osler

4 for 22

Clyde

C

18.11.95

Trevor Barnes

4 for 67

Upper Pakenham

E

18.11.95

Craig Jolliffe

4 for 12

Cardinia

D

25.11.95

Allistair Bliss

4 for 22

Upper Pakenham

D

02.12.95

Raymond Harder

4 for 32

Upper Pakenham

B

16.12.95

Brendan Ewert

4 for 33

Upper Pakenham

B

16.12.95

John Martin

4 for 35

Officer

E

13.01.96

Peter Goodes

4 for 64

Pakenham

B

27.01.96

Greg Butler

4 for 36

Nyora

D

27.01.96

Allan Aurisch

4 for 47

Tooradin

A

03.02.96

Allan Aurisch

4 for 24

Cranbourne Meadows

A

10.02.96

Peter Goodes

4 for 67

Nyora

B

10.02.96

Greg Butler

4 for 35

Tooradin

D

17.02.96

Brett Osler

4 for 23

Nar Nar Goon

C

24.02.96

Wayne Bayley

4 for 54

Cranbourne Meadows

E

24.02.96

Brett Osler

4 for 35

Kooweerup

C

17.03.96

Craig Jolliffe

4 for 27

Cranbourne Meadows

D

12.10.96

Allan Aurisch

4 for 25

Cranbourne Meadows

A

26.10.96

David Todd

4 for 27

Nar Nar Goon

D

26.10.96

Michael Thorpe

4 for 45

Devon Meadows

C

02.11.96

Allan Aurisch

4 for 57

Catani

A

02.11.96

Troy Robinson

4 for 33

Upper Pakenham

B

09.11.96

Simon Goodes

4 for 17

Catani

C

16.11.96

Joe McMaster

4 for 14

Merinda Park

E

30.11.96

Darren Vandenberghe

4 for 68

Pakenham

A

30.11.96

Darren Vandenberghe

4 for 37

Upper Pakenham

A

14.12.96

Greg Butler

4 for 18

Cardinia

D

14.12.96

Greg Butler

4 for 44

Tooradin

D

11.01.97

Warren Keam

4 for 76

Clyde

E

25.01.97

Darren Vandenberghe

4 for 54

Cardinia

A

01.02.97

Andrew Mercier

4 for 42

Merinda Park

C

01.02.97

Brendan Ewert

4 for 29

Cardinia

B

08.02.97

Allan Aurisch

4 for 75

Kooweerup

A

15.02.97

Glen Jose

4 for 33

Kilcunda Bass

B

15.02.97

Greg Butler

4 for 61

Kilcunda Bass

D

15.02.97

Tim Peachey

4 for 38

Lang Lang

E

15.02.97

Raymond Harder

4 for 19

Clyde

B

01.03.97

Raymond Harder

4 for 16

Nyora

B

08.03.97

Wayne Hocking

4 for 43

Devon Meadows

C

09.03.97

Raymond Harder

4 for 40

Upper Beaconsfield

B

15.03.97

Nathan Tiberi

4 for 34

Merinda Park

F

04.10.97

Tim Peachey

4 for 3

Merinda Park

F

11.10.97

Joe McMaster

4 for 18

Catani

F

18.10.97

Shane Taylor

4 for 21

Lang Lang

A

01.11.97

Geoff Bliss

4 for 22

Lang Lang

A

01.11.97

Troy Robinson

4 for 37

Tooradin

C

01.11.97

Shane Taylor

4 for 39

Cardinia

A

15.11.97

Colin Brown

4 for 16

Beaconsfield (2)

D (1)

13.12.97

Peter Goodes

4 for 49

Gembrook

C

13.12.97

Allan Aurisch

4 for 65

Merinda Park

A

13.12.97

Glenn Marinic

4 for 5

Kooweerup

A

10.01.98

Troy Robinson

4 for 23

Devon Meadows

C

10.01.98

Scott Murdoch

4 for 49

Nyora

D (2)

17.01.98

Justin Penglase

4 for 63

Clyde

C

24.01.98

Scott Murdoch

4 for 53

Upper Pakenham

D (2)

31.01.98

Greg Butler

4 for 43

Merinda Park

D (1)

14.02.98

Michael Lynch

4 for 30

Gembrook

B

07.03.98

Anthony Cahill

4 for 39

Gembrook

B

07.03.98

Justin Penglase

4 for 18

Cranbourne Meadows

C

07.03.98

Leon Russell

4 for 23

Cranbourne Meadows

C

07.03.98

Damian McMaster

4 for 39

Upper Beaconsfield

F

07.03.98

Peter Goodes

4 for 73

Upper Beaconsfield

C

14.03.98

Royce Landy

4 for 18

Cardinia

A

03.10.98

Raymond Cook

4 for 29

Pakenham

C

10.10.98

Jason Dodd

4 for 49

Tooradin

C

24.10.98

Don Kerslake

4 for 39

Tooradin

A

31.10.98

Joe McLaren

4 for 68

Tooradin

A

31.10.98

Michael Lynch

4 for 2

Gembrook

B

28.11.98

Michael Cooper

4 for 31

Gembrook

B

28.11.98

Shane Taylor

4 for 43

Gembrook

B

28.11.98

Bevan Pitcher

4 for 17

Lang Lang

F

28.11.98

Neville Stone

4 for 21

Lang Lang

C

12.12.98

Shane Taylor

4 for 22

Kilcunda Bass

B

19.12.98

Adam Clitheroe

4 for 11

Nyora

C

20.02.99

Jason Dodd

4 for 15

Cardinia

C

27.02.99

Michael Lynch

4 for 50

Lyndhurst Vikings

B

04.03.99

Alan Sauvarin

4 for 11

Lang Lang

F

02.10.99

Michael McMahon

4 for 20

Merinda Park

A

09.10.99

Wayne Hocking

4 for 12

Tooradin

C

18.10.99

Ryan O'Connor

4 for 15

Cardinia

B

23.10.99

Matthew Ravenhall

4 for 61

Lyndhurst Vikings

D

23.10.99

Steven Pratt

4 for 12

Merinda Park

F

04.12.99

Geoff Bliss

4 for 26

Clyde

B

11.12.99

Simon Goodes

4 for 38

Clyde

B

18.12.99

Royce Landy

4 for 26

Clyde

A

08.01.00

Steven Pratt

4 for 32

Emerald

D

08.01.00

David Clydesdale

4 for 12

Lang Lang

D

05.02.00

Michael McMahon

4 for 33

Officer

A

26.02.00

Brendan Ewert

4 for 20

Cranbourne Meadows

C

26.02.00

Steven Pratt

4 for 29

Cranbourne Meadows

C

26.02.00

Joe McMaster

4 for 23

Lang Lang

F

26.02.00

Michael McMahon

4 for 10

Officer

A

07.10.00

Kym Jones

4 for 17

Devon Meadows

F

07.10.00

Tristan Kerr

4 for 10

Upper Beaconsfield

C

21.10.00

Byron Blackney

4 for 26

Kooweerup

F

11.11.00

Jason Dodd

4 for 48

Nar Nar Goon

B

25.11.00

Kym Jones

4 for 25

Nar Nar Goon

F

02.12.00

Darren Schoneville

4 for 61

Devon Meadows

C

09.12.00

Joe McMaster

4 for 31

Merinda Park

F

16.12.00

Jason Dodd

4 for 37

Lang Lang

A

13.01.01

Neville Stone

4 for 46

Upper Pakenham

D

27.01.01

Michael McMahon

4 for 50

Kooweerup

A

10.02.01

Neville Stone

4 for 36

Cranbourne Meadows

D

10.02.01

Craig Douglas

4 for 34

Devon Meadows

D

10.03.01

Jason Dodd

4 for 32

Officer

B

17.03.01

Michael McMahon

4 for 21

Upper Pakenham

A

18.03.01

Andrew Parry

4 for 24

Nar Nar Goon

B

06.10.01

Craig Douglas

4 for 12

Officer

D

06.10.01

Peter Cutting

4 for 31

Tooradin

A

20.10.01

Michael McMahon

4 for 21

Lang Lang

A

10.11.01

Steven Maling

4 for 14

Merinda Park

B

10.11.01

Shane Reid

4 for 42

Pakenham

D

01.12.01

Jason Dodd

4 for 24

Kooweerup

A

08.12.01

Matthew Ravenhall

4 for 74

Upper Pakenham

C

08.12.01

Jamie Ingham

4 for 17

Cranbourne Meadows

B

15.12.01

Donny Brown

4 for 20

Clyde

F

22.12.01

Allan Aurisch

4 for 41

Upper Beaconsfield

A

19.01.02

Brendan Ewert

4 for 22

Cardinia

C

19.01.02

Robert Cuthbertson

4 for 34

Cardinia

C

19.01.02

Jamie Ingham

4 for 34

Pakenham

B

16.02.02

Simon Goodes

4 for 46

Pakenham

B

16.02.02

Michael McMahon

4 for 20

Officer

A

23.02.02

Scott Murdoch

4 for 12

Nar Nar Goon

C

02.03.02

Rodney Zlonzak

4 for 68

Devon Meadows

B

09.03.02

Geoff Bliss

4 for 11

Kilcunda Bass

B

12.10.02

Russell Vincent

4 for 42

Clyde

E

19.10.02

Anthony Veltmeyer

4 for 12

Officer

F

02.11.02

Ivan Pitcher

4 for 4

Catani

C

16.11.02

Geoff Bliss

4 for 30

Pakenham

B

11.01.03

Ross Mitchell

4 for 28

Devon Meadows

E

18.01.03

Tom Brown

4 for 51

Nyora

C

08.02.03

Simon Goodes

4 for 126

Kooweerup

A

15.02.03

Tom Brown

4 for 46

Upper Beaconsfield

C

15.02.03

Glen Scales

4 for 19

Nar Nar Goon

B

22.02.03

Geoff Bliss

4 for 25

Nar Nar Goon

B

22.02.03

Greg Butler

4 for 49

Cardinia

E

22.02.03

Joe McMaster

4 for 20

Cardinia

E

04.10.03

Jamie Ingham

4 for 23

Kilcunda Bass

C

25.10.03

Scott O'Donnell

4 for 18

Lyndhurst Vikings

D

08.11.03

Dean Vincent

4 for 15

Devon Meadows

F

22.11.03

Jarrod Williams

4 for 24

Kooweerup

D

13.12.03

Greg Butler

4 for 31

Kooweerup

D

13.12.03

Glen Scales

4 for 30

Lang Lang

B

20.12.03

Scott Murdoch

4 for 30

Clyde

C

20.12.03

Darren Vandenberghe

4 for 32

Clyde

C

20.12.03

Paul Benbow

4 for 33

Merinda Park

E

20.12.03

Damian McMaster

4 for 21

Merinda Park

C

14.02.04

Greg Butler

4 for 35

Merinda Park

D

21.02.04

Richard Cousins

4 for 22

Devon Meadows

E

06.03.04

Jason Dodd

4 for 35

Gembrook

B

07.03.04

Jason Dodd

4 for 44

Pakenham

B

13.03.04

Jamie Ingham

4 for 27

Nar Nar Goon

C

13.03.04

Greg Butler

4 for 39

Pakenham

D

13.03.04

Darren Vandenberghe

4 for 84

Nyora

C

21.03.04

Steven Grindy

4 for 14

Catani

E

30.10.04

Ivan Pitcher

4 for 14

Lyndhurst Vikings

F

30.10.04

Brad Emerson

4 for 14

Lyndhurst Vikings

F

30.10.04

Kym Jones

4 for 0

Catani

E

30.10.04

Kym Jones

4 for 19

Catani

E

06.11.04

Ayden Mills

4 for 13

Upper Beaconsfield

E

20.11.04

Glen Scales

4 for 61

Catani

A

29.01.05

Wayne Young

4 for 26

Nar Nar Goon

F

29.01.05

Jason Dodd

4 for 27

Cardinia

A

06.02.05

Raymond Cook

4 for 79

Kooweerup

A

26.02.05

Ryan O'Connor

4 for 28

Tooradin

A

13.03.05

Matthew Meehan

4 for 43

Tooradin

A

13.03.05

Jason Dodd

4 for 18

Devon Meadows

A

01.10.05

Bradley McIntosh

4 for 59

Upper Beaconsfield

B

08.10.05

Greg Butler

4 for 19

Catani

D

15.10.05

Greg Butler

4 for 26

Catani

D

22.10.05

Bradley McIntosh

4 for 11

Merinda Park

B

05.11.05

Nathan Boon

4 for 16

Upper Pakenham

E

05.11.05

Raymond Cook

4 for 51

Upper Pakenham

A

19.11.05

Augustine Patti

4 for 50

Clyde

D

19.11.05

Adam Goodes

4 for 74

Clyde

D

19.11.05

Jason Dodd

4 for 90

Catani

A

03.12.05

Scott Murdoch

4 for 16

Kilcunda Bass

C

03.12.05

Bradley McIntosh

4 for 51

Pakenham

B

10.12.05

Scott Murdoch

4 for 17

Upper Pakenham

C

10.12.05

Travis Turnball

4 for 10

Kilcunda Bass

B

14.01.06

Robert Cuthbertson

4 for 53

Pakenham

D

21.01.06

Jamie Ingham

4 for 33

Gembrook

C

04.02.06

Troy McDermott

4 for 54

Kooweerup

B

04.02.06

Glen Scales

4 for 26

Officer

A

11.02.06

Andrew Mercier

4 for 31

Nar Nar Goon

D

11.02.06

Matthew Meehan

4 for 29

Emerald

A

11.03.06

Jason Dodd

4 for 34

Emerald

A

11.03.06

Troy McDermott

4 for 25

Emerald

B

11.03.06

Jason Dodd

4 for 29

Pakenham

C

07.10.06