Share:
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

SCORE

AGAINST

GRADE

DATE

 

 

 

 

 

George Cunningham

54

Upper Pakenham

B

1960 - 61

Leo Brereton

61

Five Mile

B

1960 - 61

Alf Brown

51*

Doveton

B

1961 - 62

Vern Worrell

51

Narre Warren East

B

30.10.65

Ron Garth

51

Langwarrin

B

12.03.66

Vern Worrell

57

Berwick Footballers

B

22.10.66

Gary Blight

50

Cardinia

B

11.03.67

Gary Blight

59

Berwick

B

18.03.67

Gary Blight

86*

Berwick

B

19.03.67

Lyle Wight

50*

Tooradin

B

01.04.67

George Cunningham

50

Cardinia

B

25.11.67

L.Barker

60

Berwick

B

27.01.68

Vern Worrell

51

Narre Warren

A

17.02.68

Gareth Richards

89*

Narre Warren

B

17.02.68

George Cunningham

62

Narre Hallam

B

24.02.68

George Kunz

53

Narre Warren East

B

05.10.68

Geoff Betheras

99

Berwick Sports

B

26.10.68

Vern Worrell

51

Narre Hallam

B

08.02.69

Alan Richards

57

Narre Warren East

C

04.10.69

Alan Richards

51

Cardinia

C

01.11.69

Alan Richards

60

Cardinia

C

08.11.69

Keith Ferguson

50

Pakenham

A

03.10.70

Gareth Richards

99

Tooradin

C

17.10.70

Trevor Hamilton

75

Kooweerup

A

21.11.70

Colin Parkes

86*

Cardinia

C

05.12.70

Geoff Betheras

57

Cardinia

A

16.01.71

Ron Allan

54

Cardinia

A

16.01.71

Grant Andrewartha

63

Doveton

A

23.01.71

Grant Andrewartha

67

Officer

A

30.01.71

Colin Parkes

52

Devon Meadows

C

06.02.71

Laurie Buchanan

72*

Berwick

C

13.03.71

Ron Allan

54

Doveton

A

09.10.71

Trevor Hamilton

60

Toomuc

A

04.12.71

Grant Andrewartha

98*

Tooradin

A

11.12.71

Trevor Hamilton

91

Tooradin

A

11.12.71

Trevor Hamilton

56

Officer

A

15.01.72

Keith Ferguson

67

Berwick Sports

C

15.01.72

John Allan

59

Berwick Sports

C

15.01.72

Trevor Hamilton

87

Doveton

A

22.01.72

Graeme Haylock

57

Berwick

C

05.02.72

Keith Ferguson

53

Berwick

C

05.02.72

Ron Allan

61

Tooradin

A

11.02.72

Ron Allan

52

Tooradin

C

04.03.72

Ron Allan

84

Toomuc

C

28.10.72

Trevor Hamilton

79

Doveton

B

04.11.72

Ron Allan

73

Doveton

B

04.11.72

Ian Johnston

58

Doveton

C

04.11.72

Colin Parkes

54

Doveton

C

04.11.72

Phil Hamilton

54

Doveton

C

04.11.72

Ron Allan

96

Narre Warren

B

02.12.72

Alan Richards

56

Narre Warren

B

02.12.72

Trevor Hamilton

57

Devon Meadows

B

16.12.72

Alby Milner

72

Narre Hallam

C

16.12.72

Ron Allan

50*

Tooradin

B

20.01.73

Ron Allan

62

Pakenham

B

17.02.73

Trevor Hamilton

64

Berwick

B

10.03.73

Alan Richards

76

Narre Warren

B

18.03.73

Alby Milner

59

Wagstaff

D

13.10.73

Max Andrewartha

50*

Cranbourne

B

17.11.73

Trevor Hamilton

72

Kooweerup

B

17.11.73

John Allan

65

Officer

D

24.11.73

Peter Kalinski

51

Cranbourne

B

24.11.73

Trevor Hamilton

61

Tooradin

B

09.02.74

Colin Parkes

67

Narre Hallam

B

16.02.74

Mark Betheras

77

Doveton

D

16.02.74

Gareth Richards

56

Berwick

B

23.03.74

Peter Kalinski

53

Berwick

B

23.03.74

Colin Parkes

51

Berwick

B

23.03.74

John Whiteley

68

Devon Meadows

D

23.03.74

Max Andrewartha

53

Devon Meadows

D

23.03.74

Gareth Richards

72

Kooweerup

B

04.10.75

Gavin Savage

51

Wagstaff

C

06.11.75

Phil Hamilton

65

Doveton

B

15.11.75

John Whiteley

56

Tooradin

C

15.11.75

Phil Hamilton

50

Cranbourne

B

29.11.75

John Whiteley

68

Pakenham

C

10.01.76

Alan Richards

68

Berwick

B

17.01.76

Phil Ledger

67

Kooweerup

B

31.01.76

Ian Johnston

58

Kooweerup

C

31.01.76

Kevin Rankin

72

Pakenham

B

28.02.76

George Taggell

60

Pakenham

B

28.02.76

Gavin Savage

57

Tooradin

C

14.03.76

John Allan

55

Tooradin

C

14.03.76

John Whiteley

89

Narre Warren

C

20.03.76

John Whiteley

64

Narre Warren

C

27.03.76

Alan Richards

90*

Doveton

B

02.10.76

John Whiteley

50

Cranbourne

B

09.10.76

Gavin Savage

51

Nar Nar Goon

B

04.12.76

George Taggell

78

Kooweerup

B

11.12.76

Phil Hamilton

72

Pakenham

C

22.01.77

Ian Johnston

54

Tooradin

B

19.02.77

John Allan

82

Pakenham

B

19.03.77

Alan Richards

50

Pakenham

B

19.03.77

Phil Hamilton

63

Maryknoll

A

08.10.77

John Whiteley

52

Maryknoll

A

08.10.77

Tim Anderson

74

Pakenham

A

22.10.77

John Allan

50

Tooradin

A

03.12.77

Phil Hamilton

50

Doveton

A

07.01.78

Allen Rankin

61

Pakenham

C

04.02.78

David Webb

76

Narre Warren East

A

18.02.78

Gavin Savage

52

Narre Warren East

A

18.02.78

Kevin Rankin

62

Narre Warren East

C

18.02.78

George Taggell

55*

Kooweerup

C

14.10.78

David Webb

58

Narre Warren East

A

16.12.78

Gavin Savage

76

Cranbourne

C

16.12.78

Gavin Savage

86*

Pakenham

C

10.02.79

Robert Hansen

54*

Lang Lang

A

24.02.79

John Whiteley

60

Pakenham

A

20.10.79

Ian Johnston

84

Berwick

A

10.11.79

John Whiteley

72

Kooweerup

A

08.12.79

Brian Smith

67

Kooweerup

A

08.12.79

Ray Crook jnr

62

Officer

A

12.01.80

Allen Rankin

67*

Devon Meadows

A Res

02.02.80

David Webb

89

Kooweerup

A

09.02.80

Kevin Rankin

55

Kooweerup

A Res

16.02.80

John Whiteley

68

Pakenham

A

23.02.80

Danny Williams

75*

Pakenham

A Res

23.02.80

Allen Rankin

56

Lang Lang

A

01.03.80

Rodney Chinnock

63*

Lang Lang

A Res

01.03.80

David Webb

54

Endeavour Hills

A

04.10.80

Ron Allan

56

Endeavour Hills

A

04.10.80

Gavin Savage

81

Officer

A Res

05.11.80

Greg Whiteley

51

Kooweerup

A Res

29.11.80

Ian Johnston

68

Endeavour Hills

A Res

24.01.81

Gavin Savage

68

Doveton

A Res

28.02.81

George Taggell

53

Devon Meadows

A Res

28.02.81

Rik Crook

53

Narre Warren East

B

24.10.81

Glenn Stacey

81

Narre Warren East

B Res

24.10.81

Allen Rankin

63

Endeavour Hills

B

31.10.81

John Whiteley

54

Endeavour Hills

B

31.10.81

George Taggell

65

Heinz

B

14.11.81

Rik Crook

50

Heinz

B

14.11.81

Tim Anderson

72*

Heinz

B

21.11.81

Shane Southorn

55*

Pakenham

B

05.12.81

Rik Crook

56

Clyde

B

12.12.81

Glenn Stacey

61

Clyde

B

12.12.81

Wayne Hocking

52

Narre Warren

B Res

19.12.81

John Whiteley

68

Toomuc Pakenham Park

B

09.01.82

John Whiteley

53

Rythdale

B

09.01.82

Ian Johnston

59

Rythdale

B

09.01.82

Anthony Thomas

56

Pakenham

B Res

16.01.82

Rohan Nancarrow

67

Tynong

B Res

30.01.82

Colin Parkes

55

Narre Warren East

B Res

06.03.82

John Wilson

60*

Toomuc Pakenham Park

B

20.03.82

Ian Johnston

93

Heinz

B

13.03.82

Anthony Thomas

50

Toomuc Pakenham Park

A

14.11.82

Kevin Rankin

64*

Endeavour Hills

B Res

14.11.82

Graeme Wolfe

56

Nar Nar Goon

A

05.02.83

Rohan Nancarrow

58

Kooweerup

A Res

09.10.82

Ian Johnston

88

Pakenham

A Res

30.10.82

Kevin Rankin

53

Clyde

C

30.10.82

Kevin Rankin

64

Officer

A Res

11.12.82

Richard Brown

78

Nar Nar Goon

C

22.01.83

Peter Smith

58

Nar Nar Goon

C

22.01.83

Brian Parkes

53

Nar Nar Goon

C

22.01.83

Allen Rankin

74

Nar Nar Goon

A Res

05.02.83

Rohan Treasure

54

Nar Nar Goon

A Res

05.02.83

Gavin Savage

99

Endeavour Hills

C

05.02.83

Richard Brown

95

Endeavour Hills

C

05.02.83

Anthony Thomas

57

Kooweerup

A Res

26.02.83

Gavin Savage

64*

Clyde

C

26.02.83

Michael Lynch

62

Clyde

C

26.02.83

Richard Brown

50*

Officer

C

05.03.83

Peter Hanham

52

Pakenham

C

13.03.83

John Whiteley

82

Tooradin

A

08.10.83

Michael Lynch

74

Devon Meadows

B

22.10.83

Ian Johnston

75

Clyde

C

12.11.83

Glenn Stacey

58

Clyde

C

12.11.83

Glenn Stacey

76

Narre Warren East

C

26.11.83

Wally Hudson

52

Tooradin

B

03.12.83

Anthony Thomas

96

Nar Nar Goon

A

17.12.83

Gavin Savage

74

Nar Nar Goon

A

17.12.83

Barry Lizars

58

Nar Nar Goon

B

17.12.83

Mark Betheras

95

Lang Lang

A

07.01.84

Mark Betheras

72

Kooweerup

A

21.01.84

Kevin Rankin

75

Kooweerup

B

28.01.84

John Whiteley

85*

Endeavour Hills

A

11.02.84

Mark Betheras

60

Endeavour Hills

A

11.02.84

Michael Lynch

74

Clyde

A

25.02.84

Glenn Stacey

58

Clyde

A

25.02.84

Michael Lynch

66

Narre Warren

A

11.03.84

Anthony Thomas

85

Pakenham

A

18.03.84

Geoff Bliss

63

Rythdale

C

11.02.84

Rik Crook

77

Rythdale

C

18.02.84

Gavin Savage

66

Toomuc Pakenham Park

A

13.10.84

Anthony Thomas

68

Cranbourne Meadows

B

20.10.84

Peter Smith

51

Officer

A

17.11.84

Richard Brown

52

Officer

B

24.11.84

Anthony Thomas

71

Toomuc

A

19.01.85

Rohan Treasure

61

Lang Lang

A

19.01.85

Ian Christie

60

Rythdale

B

19.01.85

Barry Lizars

56

Merinda Park

C

03.02.85

Kevin Rankin

68

Upper Pakenham

B

09.02.85

Mark Betheras

88

Clyde

A

23.02.85

Darren Vandenberghe

57

Narre Warren

C

23.02.85

Glenn Stacey

50

Catani

D

12.10.85

Ian Owen

59

Rythdale

B

26.10.85

Mark Betheras

61

Nar Nar Goon

A

02.11.85

John Nash

59

Upper Pakenham

D

02.11.85

John Whiteley

98*

Lang Lang

A

23.11.85

Richard Brown

75

Cranbourne Meadows

B

30.11.85

Alan McIntyre

57

Lang Lang

B

02.12.85

Mark Betheras

98

Officer

A

11.01.86

Ray Crook Jnr

59

Officer

A

11.01.86

Rik Crook

57

Officer

A

11.01.86

Glenn Stacey

71

Upper Pakenham

B

11.01.86

Sean Murphy

69

Narre Warren

D

11.01.86

Graeme Dyall

69

Devon Meadows

B

25.01.86

Anthony Thomas

59

Narre Warren

A

25.01.86

Mark Palmer

50

Rythdale

D

01.02.86

Mark Betheras

62

Pakenham

A

01.03.86

Allistair Bliss

64

Officer

D

01.03.86

Ron Allan

57

Upper Beaconsfield

A

11.10.86

Rohan Treasure

68

Upper Pakenham

A

01.11.86

Kevin Rankin

52

Upper Pakenham

A

01.11.86

Mark Betheras

79

Upper Beaconsfield

A

21.11.87

Kevin Rankin

52

Officer

A

29.11.86

Colin Brown

52

Pakenham

D

29.11.86

Gavin Savage

66

Officer

B

06.12.86

Ray Crook Jnr

52

Officer

B

06.12.86

Anthony Thomas

54

Nar Nar Goon

A

17.01.87

Rik Crook

61

Lang Lang

A

31.01.87

Mark Betheras

56

Lang Lang

A

31.01.87

Rohan Treasure

67

Kooweerup

A

07.02.87

Barry Lizars

50

Narre Warren

D

07.02.87

Allistair Bliss

64

Upper Beaconsfield

B

21.11.87

Michael Lewis

75

Pakenham

B

05.12.87

Rik Crook

68

Pakenham

B

05.12.87

Gavin Savage

63

Officer

A

19.12.87

Michael Lewis

54

Officer

B

09.01.88

Mark Betheras

56

Tooradin

A

16.01.88

Stephen Clydesdale

51

Tooradin

A

16.01.88

Rik Crook

64

Pakenham

D

16.01.88

Ray Crook Jnr

54

Nar Nar Goon

A

23.01.88

Peter Steere

50

Rythdale

D

23.01.88

Robert Read

57

Narre Warren

B

06.02.88

Mark Palmer

50

Upper Pakenham

B

20.02.88

Jim Smith

67*

Upper Beaconsfield

D

20.02.88

Mark Betheras

65

Officer

A

05.03.88

Allen Rankin

56

Tooradin

C

08.10.88

Mark Betheras

82

Kooweerup

A

29.10.88

Eris Cashman

89

Pakenham

B

29.10.88

Allistair Bliss

59

Pakenham

B

29.10.88

Peter Steere

82

Kooweerup

B

12.11.88

Allen Rankin

50*

Rythdale

C

03.12.88

Robert Read

82

Narre Warren

A

10.12.88

Brian Lizars

52

Lang Lang

B

17.12.88

David Green

52

Upper Pakenham

E

17.12.88

Michael Cooper

91*

Narre Warren

B

07.01.89

Ray Crook Snr

57

Pakenham

C

07.01.89

Stephen Clydesdale

67

Upper Beaconsfield

A

28.01.89

Wally Hudson

55

Merinda Park

C

04.02.89

David Clydesdale

52

Merinda Park

C

04.02.89

Michael Lynch

50

Devon Meadows

B

18.02.89

David Clydesdale

52

Narre Warren

C

25.02.89

Richard Brown

82

Clyde

D

07.10.89

Robert Read

52

Clyde

D

07.10.89

Allistair Bliss

64

Lang Lang

B

11.11.89

Royce Landy

69

Upper Beaconsfield

A

25.11.89

Robert Read

73

Narre Warren

A

02.12.89

Greg Jones

85

Upper Beaconsfield

E

02.12.89

Andrew Menzel

53

Upper Beaconsfield

E

02.12.89

Colin Medwin

50

Upper Beaconsfield

E

02.12.89

Eris Cashman

77

Narre Warren

B

09.12.89

Colin Brown

85

Merinda Park

D

09.12.89

Wayne Humphrey

73

Rythdale

E

16.12.89

Greg Jones

51

Pakenham

E

13.01.90

Eris Cashman

59

Tooradin

A

20.01.90

Rik Crook

52*

Kooweerup

B

20.01.90

Robert Read

83

Officer

A

27.01.90

Allistair Bliss

60

Devon Meadows

B

27.01.90

Ron Nyhuis

53*

Catani

D

10.02.90

Greg Jones

64

Clyde

E

10.03.90

Eris Cashman

91

Rythdale

A

11.03.90

Allistair Bliss

53

Upper Pakenham

B

11.03.90

Don Kerslake

75*

Lang Lang

D

17.03.90

Barry Lizars

68

Lang Lang

D

17.03.90

Eris Cashman

62

Upper Pakenham

A

13.10.90

Geoff Bliss

54

Tooradin

A

20.10.90

Don Kerslake

52

Tooradin

A

20.10.90

Greg Jones

62

Hampton Park

D

03.11.90

Daren Aurisch

70

Upper Beaconsfield

E

03.11.90

Barry Lizars

63

Upper Beaconsfield

E

03.11.90

Brian Vandenberghe

63

Pakenham

B

17.11.90

Darren Vandenberghe

51*

Rythdale

A

24.11.90

Glenn Read

58*

Devon Meadows

D

01.12.90

Darren Aurisch

69

Devon Meadows

D

01.12.90

Stephen Clydesdale

55

Pakenham

A

08.12.90

Allistair Bliss

69

Officer

B

08.12.90

Michael Lynch

50

Clyde

B

15.12.90

Scott Hawkett

64

Catani

D

15.12.90

Glenn Read

51

Lang Lang

D

12.01.91

Scott Hawkett

54

Lang Lang

D

12.01.91

Don Kerslake

61

Cranbourne Meadows

A

26.01.91

Glenn Read

75

Narre Warren East

D

26.01.91

Wayne Humphrey

52*

Clyde

E

02.02.91

Eris Cashman

79

Hampton Park

B

09.02.91

Darren Vandenberghe

81

Kooweerup

A

15.02.92

Ron Nyhuis

51*

Hampton Park

B

15.02.91

Eris Cashman

88

Upper Pakenham

A

02.03.91

Scott Hawkett

60

Officer

D

02.03.91

Anthony Thomas

86

Pakenham

E

02.03.91

Ondre Zelenak

53*

Pakenham

E

10.03.91

Ondre Zelenak

62

Merinda Park

E

16.03.91

Scott Hilton

54

Nyora

D

05.10.91

Glenn Read

55

Hampton Park

B

12.10.91

Ondre Zelenak

54

Lang Lang

D

12.10.91

Allen Rankin

52

Clyde

D

09.11.91

Mark Palmer

97

Lang Lang

A

16.11.91

Rik Crook

83*

Upper Pakenham

E

16.11.91

Mark Palmer

66

Rythdale

A

30.11.91

Rik Crook

72

Upper Pakenham

D

30.11.91

Colin Brown

71

Narre Warren

E

30.11.91

Michael Lewis

77

Pakenham

A

14.12.91

Danny Bowes

62

Catani

D

14.12.91

Michael Lewis

75

Kooweerup

A

08.02.92

David Green

59

Hampton Park

D

11.01.92

Alan Campbell

54*

Devon Meadows

E

18.01.92

Royce Landy

58

Officer

A

25.01.92

Alan Campbell

59*

Narre Warren

D

25.01.92

Andrew Armanasco

85

Cranbourne Meadows

D

08.02.92

Ron Nyhuis

55

Cranbourne Meadows

D

08.02.92

Don Kerslake

80

Hampton Park

B

22.02.92

Michael Lewis

76*

Upper Beaconsfield

A

29.02.92

Danny Bowes

61

Upper Beaconsfield

D

29.02.92

Ron Nyhuis

53

Upper Beaconsfield

D

29.02.92

Don Kerslake

62

Rythdale

A

24.10.92

David Green

88

Clyde

D

07.11.92

Darren Vandenberghe

54

Clyde

A

14.11.92

Alan Campbell

54

Upper Pakenham

B

14.11.92

D.Young

68

Cranbourne Meadows

D

14.11.92

Darren Vandenberghe

53

Tooradin

B

28.11.92

Anthony Thomas

56

Kooweerup

A

07.03.92

Mark Palmer

54

Kooweerup

A

07.03.92

Geoff Bliss

95

Hampton Park

D

07.03.92

Don Kerslake

53

Merinda Park

B

12.12.92

Greg Tomamichel

60

Hampton Park

C

06.01.93

Anthony Thomas

73

Kooweerup

A

22.01.94

Andrew Armanasco

53

Catani

B

23.01.93

Andrew Stewart

53

Narre Warren

D

23.01.93

Glen Porter

58

Pakenham

E

23.01.93

Ian Owen

55*

Narre Warren

C

30.01.93

Stephen Clydesdale

79

Kooweerup

A

30.01.93

Darren Vandenberghe

59

Pakenham

A

06.02.93

Andrew Armanasco

61

Pakenham

B

06.02.93

Austinn Jones

71

Upper Beaconsfield

D

06.02.93

Brian Smith

87*

Upper Pakenham

E

13.02.93

Wes Shaw

83

Upper Pakenham

E

13.02.93

Michael Cooper

69

Upper Pakenham

E

13.02.93

Brian Smith

71

Clyde

E

20.02.93

Paul Perks

51

Narre Warren

D

06.03.93

Michael Cooper

56*

Narre Warren

D

06.03.93

Robert Read

75

Upper Beaconsfield

A

07.03.93

Mark Palmer

69

Narre Warren

A

02.10.93

G.Bennett

64

Narre Warren

B

02.10.93

Darren Aurisch

54

Rythdale

A

16.10.93

Michael lewis

70

Narre Warren East

C

16.10.93

R.Knight

63

Rythdale

D

23.10.93

Craig Meulenkamp

62

Merinda Park

E

23.10.93

Rohan Treasure

69

Devon Meadows

B

30.10.93

Derek Brown

57

Cranbourne Meadows

A

13.11.93

Ian Owen

58*

Clyde

A

27.11.93

Robert Read

60

Tooradin

B

04.12.93

John Shaw

65

Upper Beaconsfield

E

18.12.93

Brian Vandenberghe

53

Officer

C

15.01.94

Brian Vandenberghe

54*

Officer

C

22.01.94

Derek Brown

60

Upper Beaconsfield

A

29.01.94

Darren Aurisch

55

Upper Beaconsfield

A

29.01.94

Rohan Treasure

83

Upper Beaconsfield

B

29.01.94

Andrew Armanasco

79

Upper Beaconsfield

B

29.01.94

Ben Hansen

61

Nyora

D

29.01.94

Ian owen

51

Pakenham

A

12.02.94

Wayne Bayley

85

Pakenham

E

19.02.94

Chris Land

66

Pakenham

E

19.02.94

Robert Read

62

Officer

A

26.02.94

Ian Owen

52*

Officer

A

26.02.94

Alan Campbell

50

Catani

B

26.02.94

Anthony Veltmeyer

68

Nar Nar Goon

E

05.03.94

Wayne Bayley

63*

Nar Nar Goon

E

05.03.94

Robert Read

89

Lang Lang

A

13.03.94

Ian Owen

65

Lang Lang

A

13.03.94

Rick Dunstone

97

Nar Nar Goon

C

08.10.94

Darren Aurisch

94

Upper Pakenham

E

15.10.94

Scott Hawkett

82

Upper Pakenham

E

15.10.94

Wes Shaw

70

Upper Pakenham

E

15.10.94

Ben Hansen

63

Upper Pakenham

E

15.10.94

Craig Ireland

72

Officer

B

29.10.94

Mark Palmer

73

Pakenham

A

05.11.94

Steven Redpath

58

Officer

D

05.11.94

Michael Thorpe

55*

Officer

D

05.11.94

Ian Owen

71

Pakenham

B

12.11.94

Robert Read

66

Upper Beaconsfield

A

26.11.94

Andrew Stephenson

54*

Catani

C

03.12.94

Peter Henderson

56

Nar Nar Goon

A

17.12.94

Geoff Bliss

73

Upper Beaconsfield

B

17.12.94

Rohan Treasure

54

Upper Beaconsfield

B

17.12.94

Robert Read

77

Merinda Park

A

07.01.95

Derek Brown

67

Merinda Park

A

07.01.95

Ian Owen

59*

Merinda Park

B

21.01.95

Darren Vandenberghe

80

Cardinia

A

28.01.95

Mark Palmer

67

Cardinia

A

28.01.95

Alan Aurisch

61

Lang Lang

A

11.02.95

Mark Palmer

57

Lang Lang

A

11.02.95

Shane Taylor

55

Lang Lang

A

11.02.95

Peter Henderson

88

Cranbourne Meadows

A

18.02.95

Darren Vandenberghe

53

Cranbourne Meadows

A

18.02.95

Ryan O'Connor

67

Upper Pakenham

D

11.12.95

Geoff Bliss

55*

Tooradin

B

18.03.95

Ben Hansen

61*

Cockatoo

E

07.01.95

Michael Thorpe

58

Merinda Park

D

14.01.95

Alan Campbell

54

Cockatoo

C

04.02.95

Robert Clydesdale

54

Hampton Park

C

04.02.95

Robert Clydesdale

53*

Cockatoo

C

04.02.95

Ron Nash

84*

Catani

E

18.02.95

Wayne Pike

52

Catani

E

18.02.95

Ryan O'Connor

76

Lang Lang

D

04.03.95

Jason Ford

56

Lang Lang

D

04.03.95

Ben Hansen

78

Pakenham

E

11.03.95

Robert Read

73

Kooweerup

A

07.10.95

Ryan O'Connor

66

Cockatoo

D

14.10.95

Neville Stone

61*

Cockatoo

D

14.10.95

Robert Read

70

Upper Beaconsfield

A

21.10.95

Mark Palmer

60

Upper Beaconsfield

A

21.10.95

Rick Dunstone

84

Officer

B

28.10.95

Ian Owen

79

Officer

B

28.10.95

Mark Palmer

55

Catani

A

04.11.95

Steven Redpath

52

Clyde

D

04.11.95

Rohan Treasure

93

Lyndhurst Vikings

A

18.11.95

Robert Clydesdale

54

Lyndhurst Vikings

B

18.11.95

Andrew Armanasco

52*

Clyde

C

18.11.95

Ian Owen

61

Upper Pakenham

A

02.12.95

Robert Clydesdale

58*

Cardinia

B

02.12.95

Wayne Hocking

50

Hampton Park

C

02.12.95

Alan Sauvarin

66*

Upper Beaconsfield

E

02.12.95

Wayne Bayley

52

Upper Beaconsfield

E

02.12.95

Michael lewis

54

Officer

C

16.12.95

Robert Clydesdale

75

Merinda Park

A

13.01.96

Grant Sloan

63

Lyndhurst Vikings

D

13.01.96

Neville Stone

60*

Lyndhurst Vikings

D

13.01.96

David Clydesdale

56*

Cranbourne Meadows

C

27.01.96

Jesse Douma

80

Nar Nar Goon

E

27.01.96

Craig Ireland

75

Cardinia

C

10.02.96

Alan Campbell

55

Cardinia

C

10.02.96

Jesse Douma

54

Pakenham

E

10.02.96

Peter Whiting

56

Clyde

A

24.02.96

Rohan Treasure

75

Clyde

B

24.02.96

Ron Nash

66*

Cranbourne Meadows

E

02.03.96

Hayden Stanton

71

Nar Nar Goon

A

09.03.96

Neville Stone

78*

Merinda Park

D

09.03.96

Alan Campbell

78

Devon Meadows

C

09.03.96

Anthony Cahill

59

Merinda Park

D

09.03.96

Alan Campbell

78

Hampton Park

C

16.03.96

Wayne Hocking

72

Hampton Park

C

16.03.96

Ian Owen

50

Upper Pakenham

A

24.03.96

Rohan Treasure

62

Merinda Park

B

12.10.96

Robert Read

59

Cranbourne Meadows

A

26.10.96

Rohan Treasure

56

Upper Beaconsfield

B

26.10.96

Robert Read

71

Catani

A

02.11.96

Michael Maling

64

Cockatoo

E

26.10.96

Greg Tomamichel

71

Upper Pakenham

B

02.11.96

Don Kerslake

54

Upper Pakenham

B

02.11.96

Royce Landy

52

Tooradin

A

16.11.96

Robert Read

67

Pakenham

A

30.11.96

Trevor Loulier

53*

Upper Pakenham

D

30.11.96

Wayne Hocking

50

Tooradin

C

07.12.96

John Martin

50

Merinda Park

E

07.12.96

John Martin

50

Merinda Park

E

07.12.96

Royce Landy

55

Upper Pakenham

A

14.12.96

Ryan O'Connor

60

Upper Pakenham

C

14.12.96

Nathan Tiberi

71

Cardinia

F

08.01.97

Neville Stone

60*

Lang Lang

C

11.01.97

Ray Biffin

52

Lang Lang

C

11.01.97

Rohan Treasure

62

Nyora

B

18.01.97

Jesse Douma

62

Upper Beaconsfield

C

18.01.97

Craig Jolliffe

65

Tooradin

D

18.01.97

Michael Maling

57

Clyde

E

18.01.97

Robert Read

52

Cardinia

A

01.02.97

Peter Henderson

51

Cardinia

A

01.02.97

Trevor Loulier

58*

Merinda Park

C

08.02.97

Robert Read

60

Kooweerup

A

15.02.97

Peter Whiting

59

Kooweerup

A

15.02.97

Andrew Mercier

59*

Kooweerup

C

15.02.97

Steven Redpath

61

Lang Lang

E

15.02.97

Alan Campbell

96

Merinda Park

D

15.02.97

Ryan O'Connor

56

Kilcunda Bass

B

22.02.97

Neville Stone

61*

Kooweerup

C

22.02.97

Chris Kelf

55

Kilcunda Bass

D

22.02.97

Nathan Tiberi

55

Kilcunda Bass

D

22.02.97

David Clydesdale

80

Clyde

B

01.03.97

John Tiberi

57

Devon Meadows

E

01.03.97

Rohan Treasure

52

Merinda Park

B

16.03.97

Rick Dunstone

56

Upper Beaconsfield

A

04.10.97

Andrew Mercier

55

Emerald

B

04.10.97

George Biagioni

58

Kilcunda Bass

B

01.11.97

Jesse Douma

55*

Tooradin

C

01.11.97

Justin penglase

53*

pakenham

D 1

08.11.97

Grant Sloan

55

Emerald

C

15.11.97

Alan Sauvarin

55

Kooweerup

D 2

15.11.97

Rick Dunstone

52

Cardinia

A

22.11.97

Ryan James

52*

Nyora

D 1

22.11.97

Michael Maling

52

Cardinia

C

29.11.97

Glen Penglase

69

Devon Meadows

F

06.12.97

Glenn Marinic

76

Merinda Park

A

13.12.97

Warren Keam

55

Beaconsfield (2)

D 1

20.12.97

Royce Landy

57

Kooweerup

A

10.01.98

Jesse Douma

53

Devon Meadows

C

10.01.98

David Smith

59

Nyora

D 2

10.01.98

Royce Landy

64

Clyde

A

24.01.98

Robert Read

51

Clyde

A

24.01.98

Grant Sloan

87

Lyndhurst Vikings

B

24.01.98

Rohan Treasure

67

Lyndhurst Vikings

B

24.01.98

Michael Thorpe

51

Lyndhurst Vikings

D 1

24.01.98

Damian McMaster

55

Gembrook

F

24.01.98

Paul Redding

73

Cranbourne Meadows

C

30.01.98

Andrew Mercier

88

Merinda Park

C

07.02.98

Michael Cooper

52

Merinda Park

C

07.02.98

Andrew Mercier

66*

Catani

B

21.02.98

Ryan James

54

Catani

B

21.02.98

Tristan Kerr

55

Emerald

F

21.02.98

Glenn Marinic

67

Nar Nar Goon

A

28.02.98

Allistair Bliss

64

Nar Nar Goon

C

28.02.98

Neville Stone

95

Catani

D 1

28.02.98

Glenn Marinic

76

Cranbourne Meadows

A

07.03.98

Glenn Marinic

63

Kooweerup

A

21.03.98

Robert Read

75

Cardinia

A

03.10.98

Joe McMaster

55

Cockatoo

F

03.10.98

Damian McMaster

59

Nar Nar Goon

F

17.10.98

Michael thorpe

52*

Devon Meadows

C

14.11.98

Rhys Miller

59*

Gembrook

D

28.11.98

Alan Sauvarin

54

Gembrook

D

28.11.98

Rohan Treasure

86*

Gembrook

B

05.12.98

Jesse Douma

68

Upper Pakenham

C

05.12.98

Steven Maling

54

Lang Lang

F

05.12.98

Michael Lynch

62

Kilcunda Bass

B

12.12.98

Simon Goodes

52*

Lang Lang

C

12.12.98

Sean Stanton

90

Clyde

F

12.12.98

Royce Landy

71

Devon Meadows

A

19.12.98

Mark Palmer

50

Devon Meadows

A

19.12.98

Steven Carr

50*

Devon Meadows

A

19.12.98

Michael Lynch

80

Clyde

B

09.01.99

Glenn Read

57

Clyde

B

09.01.99

Steven Carr

55

Clyde

A

16.01.99

Shaun Allister

62

Lyndhurst Vikings

B

23.01.99

Glenn Read

65

Catani

B

30.01.99

Damian McMaster

60

Upper Beaconsfield

D

30.01.99

Robert Read

60

Cranbourne Meadows

A

20.02.99

Grant Sloan

65

Emerald

B

20.02.99

Grant Hillman

63*

Emerald

B

20.02.99

Shane Taylor

51

Emerald

B

20.02.99

Andrew O'Brien

52

Merinda Park

B

27.02.99

Scott Hawkett

88

Cardinia

F

27.02.99

Michael Maling

57

Officer

D

06.03.99

Glenn Marinic

63

Merinda Park

A

02.10.99

Darren Vandenberghe

53

Merinda Park

A

02.10.99

Nigel Boltwin

98