Share:
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

GRADE

YEAR

 

 

 

ALF BROWN Snr

B

1960/61

 

 

 

ALF BROWN Snr

B

1961/62

 

 

 

KEVIN ALLISON

B

1962/63

 

 

 

GEORGE CUNNINGHAM

B

1963/64

 

 

 

GEORGE CUNNINGHAM

B

1964/65

 

 

 

RON GARTH

B

1965/66

 

 

 

GRAEME PATEMAN

B

1966/67

 

 

 

GEORGE CUNNINGHAM

A

1967/68

 

 

 

GEOFF BETHERAS

B

1968/69

 

 

 

KEVIN ALLISON

B

1969/70

 

 

 

ALAN RICHARDS

C

1969/70

 

 

 

TREVOR HAMILTON

A

1970/71

 

 

 

PETER KALINSKI

C

1970/71

 

 

 

TREVOR HAMILTON

A

1971/72

 

 

 

KEITH FEGUSON

C

1971/72

 

 

 

TTEVOR HAMILTON

B

1972/73

 

 

 

KEVIN ALLISON

C

1972/73

 

 

 

TREVOR HAMILTON

B

1973/74

 

 

 

KEVIN ALLISON

D

1973/74

 

 

 

KEVIN ALLISON

C

1974/75

 

 

 

PETER KALINSKI

B

1975/76

 

 

 

KEVIN ALLISON

C

1975/76

 

 

 

GEORGE TAGGELL

B

1976/77

 

 

 

IAN BLADE

C

1976/77

 

 

 

GEORGE TAGGELL

A

1977/78

 

 

 

RAY CROOK Snr

C

1977/78

 

 

 

ROBERT HANSEN

A

1978/79

 

 

 

RODNEY CHINNOCK

C

1978/79

 

 

 

BRIAN SMITH

A

1979/80

 

 

 

RODNEY CHINNOCK

A Res

1979/80

 

 

 

RAY CROOK Jnr

A Res

1980/81

 

 

 

RAY CROOK Jnr

B

1981/82

 

 

 

COLIN PARKES

B Res

1981/82

 

 

 

PETER GOODES

A

1982/83

 

 

 

GEORGE TAGGELL

A Res

1982/83

 

 

 

RAY CROOK Snr

C

1982/83

 

 

 

RON ALLAN

A

1983/84

 

 

 

GEORGE TAGGELL

B

1983/84

 

 

 

RAY CROOK Snr

C

1983/84

 

 

 

MARK BETHERAS

A

1984/85

 

 

 

PETER GOODES

B

1984/85

 

 

 

WALLY HUDSON

C

1984/85

 

 

 

MARK BETHERAS

A

1985/86

 

 

 

PETER GOODES

B

1985/86

 

 

 

ALLISTAIR BLISS

D

1985/86

 

 

 

RON ALLAN

A

1986/87

 

 

 

WAYNE HOCKING

B

1986/87

 

 

 

JIM READ

D

1986/87

 

 

 

STEPHEN CLYDESDALE

A

1987/88

 

 

 

JIM SMITH

B

1987/88

 

 

 

WAYNE HUMPHREY

D

1987/88

 

 

 

STEPHEN CLYDESDALE

A

1988/89

 

 

 

MICHAEL LYNCH

B

1988/89

 

 

 

KEVIN RANKIN

C

1988/89

 

 

 

DARREN SHERLOCK

E

1988/89

 

 

 

STEPHEN CLYDESDALE

A

1989/90

 

 

 

MICHAEL LYNCH

B

1989/90

 

 

 

ALLEN RANKIN

D

1989/90

 

 

 

GREG JONES

E

1989/90

 

 

 

STEPHEN CLYDESDALE

A

1990/91

 

 

 

MICHAEL LYNCH

B

1990/91

 

 

 

NEVILLE STONE

C

1990/91

 

 

 

GREG JONES

D

1990/91

 

 

 

ANTHONY THOMAS

E

1990/91

 

 

 

ROBERT WALTON

A

1991/92

 

 

 

PETER GOODES

B

1991/92

 

 

 

KEVIN RANKIN

D

1991/92

 

 

 

CRAIG MEULENKAMP

E

1991/92

 

 

 

MARK PALMER

A

1992/93

 

 

 

PETER GOODES

B

1992/93

 

 

 

IAN OWEN

C

1992/93

 

 

 

GRANT SLOAN

D

1992/93

 

 

 

BRIAN SMITH

E

1992/93

 

 

 

DEREK BROWN

A

1993/94

 

 

 

PETER GOODES

B

1993/94

 

 

 

MICHAEL COOPER

C

1993/94

 

 

 

ALAN SAUVARIN

D

1993/94

 

 

 

DARREN ARMSTRONG

E

1993/94

 

 

 

DEREK BROWN

A

1994/95

 

 

 

PETER GOODES

B

1994/95

 

 

 

MICHAEL COOPER

C

1994/95

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

D

1994/95

 

 

 

WAYNE BAYLEY

E

1994/95

 

 

 

PETER HENDERSON

A

1995/96

 

 

 

PETER GOODES

B

1995/96

 

 

 

STEPHEN CLYDESDALE

C

1995/96

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

D

1995/96

 

 

 

JOHN MARTIN

E

1995/96

 

 

 

PETER HENDERSON

A

1996/97

 

 

 

GLEN JOSE

B

1996/97

 

 

 

STEPHEN CLYDESDALE

C

1996/97

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

D

1996/97

 

 

 

MICHAEL MALING

E

1996/97

 

 

 

GLENN MARINIC

A

1997/98

 

 

 

MICHAEL LYNCH

B

1997/98

 

 

 

MICHAEL COOPER

C

1997/98

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

D 1

1997/98

 

 

 

ALAN SAUVARIN

D 2

1997/98

 

 

 

JOE McMASTER

F

1997/98

 

 

 

ROYCE LANDY

A

1998/99

 

 

 

MICHAEL LYNCH

B

1998/99

 

 

 

NEVILLE STONE

C

1998/99

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

D

1998/99

 

 

 

JOE McMASTER

F

1998/99

 

 

 

GLENN MARINIC

A

1999/00

 

 

 

MICHAEL LYNCH

B

1999/00

 

 

 

BRENDAN EWERT

C

1999/00

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

D

1999/00

 

 

 

JOE McMASTER

F

1999/00

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

A

2000/01

 

 

 

ADAM CLITHEROE

B

2000/01

 

 

 

MICHAEL MALING

C

2000/01

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

D

2000/01

 

 

 

JOE McMASTER

F

2000/01

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

A

2001/02

 

 

 

ANDREW MERCIER

B

2001/02

 

 

 

BRENDAN EWERT

C

2001/02

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

D

2001/02

 

 

 

MICHAEL MALING

F

2001/02

 

 

 

RICK COLLING

A

2002/03

 

 

 

GEOFF BLISS

B

2002/03

 

 

 

ALAN SAUVARIN

C

2002/03

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

E

2002/03

 

 

 

MICHAEL MALING

F

2002/03

 

 

 

RICK COLLING

B

2003/04

 

 

 

MICHAEL LYNCH

C

2003/04

 

 

 

CRAIG DOUGLAS

D

2003/04

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

E

2003/04

 

 

 

RHYS MILLER

F

2003/04

 

 

 

RICK COLLING

A

2004/05

 

 

 

RAY COOK

B

2004/05

 

 

 

CRAIG DOUGLAS

D

2004/05

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

E

2004/05

 

 

 

ALAN SAUVARIN

F

2004/05

 

 

 

LUKE SIBLEY

A

2005/06

 

 

 

GEOFF BLISS

B

2005/06

 

 

 

CRAIG DOUGLAS

C

2005/06

 

 

 

ROSS MITCHELL

D

2005/06

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

E

2005/06

 

 

 

ROHAN HENDERSON

F

2005/06

 

 

 

LUKE SIBLEY

A

2006/07

 

 

 

MATTHEW RAVENHALL

B

2006/07

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

C

2006/07

 

 

 

ROBERT YOUNG

D

2006/07

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

E

2006/07

 

 

 

ROHAN HENDERSON

F

2006/07

 

 

 

JASON DODD

A

2007/08

 

 

 

MATTHEW RAVENHALL

B

2007/08

 

 

 

TRISTAN KERR

C

2007/08

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

D

2007/08

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

E

2007/08

 

 

 

MATTHEW DODD

F

2007/08

 

 

 

JASON DODD

A

2008/09

 

 

 

RICK COLLING

B

2008/09

 

 

 

TRISTAN KERR

C

2008/09

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

D

2008/09

 

 

 

JAMES MARSH

E

2008/09

 

 

 

MATTHEW DODD

F

2008/09

 

 

 

JUSTIN STANTON

PREMIER

2009/10

 

 

 

RICK COLLING

SUB DISTRICT

2009/10

 

 

 

ROSS MITCHELL

B

2009/10

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

C

2009/10

 

 

 

GREG BUTLER

F

2009/10

 

 

 

MATTHEW DODD

1 DAY

2009/10

 

 

 

JUSTIN STANTON

PREMIER

2010/11

 

 

 

ANDREW MERCIER

SUB DISTRICT

2010/11

 

 

 

JARROD WILLIAMS

B

2010/11

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

D

2010/11

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

F

2010/11

 

 

 

LEIGH BULWALDA

1 DAY

2010/11

 

 

 

JUSTIN STANTON

PREMIER

2011/12

 

 

 

JARROD WILLIAMS

B

2011/12

 

 

 

STEVEN GLEN

C

2011/12

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

D

2011/12

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

E

2011/12

 

 

 

WAYNE HOLDEN

F

2011/12

 

 

 

WAYNE ROBERTS

1 DAY

2011/12

 

 

 

GLENN MARINIC

PREMIER

2012/13

 

 

 

JARROD WILLIAMS

B

2012/13

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

C

2012/13

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

D

2012/13

 

 

 

DAVID GREEN

F

2012/13

 

 

 

WAYNE ROBERTS

1 DAY

2012/13

 

 

 

GLENN MARINIC

DISTRICT

2013/14

 

 

 

STEVEN GLEN

B

2013/14

 

 

 

ROSS MITCHELL

C

2013/14

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

E

2013/14

 

 

 

DAMIAN PERRONE

1 DAY

2013/14

 

 

 

DON KERSLAKE

PREMIER

2014/15

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

B

2014/15

 

 

 

RUSSELL VINCENT

E

2014/15

 

 

 

BEN WHITE

1 DAY BLACK

2014/15

 

 

 

DAVID BOND

1 DAY GOLD

2014/15

 

 

 

DYLAN FREITAG

TURF 3

2015/16

 

 

 

RICHARD GAULT

TURF 6

2015/16

 

 

 

ROYCE LANDY

B

2015/16

 

 

 

DECLAN McDERMOTT

F

2015/16

 

 

 

RODNEY FORRAY

1 DAY BLACK

2015/16

 

 

 

MARCUS ZAMMIT

1 DAY GOLD

2015/16

 

 

 

DYLAN FREITAG

TURF 2

2016/17

 

 

 

MARTIN OKE

TURF 5

2016/17

 

 

 

ROYCE LANDY

B

2016/17

 

 

 

DALE HANRAHAN

D

2016/17

 

 

 

ALAN SAUVARIN

F

2016/17

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

1 DAY BLACK

2016/17

 

 

 

MARCUS ZAMMIT

1 DAY GOLD

2016/17

 

 

 

MATTHEW GOLDING

TURF 2

2017/18

 

 

 

GLENN MARINIC

TURF 5

2017/18

 

 

 

ALOKA PATHIRANALAGE

TURF 7

2017/18

 

 

 

DECLAN McDERMOTT

B

2017/18

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

D

2017/18

 

 

 

ALAN SAUVARIN

F

2017/18

 

 

 

DAVID BOND

1 DAY

2017/18

 

 

 

MATTHEW GOLDING

TURF 3

2018/19

 

 

 

JARROD WILLIAMS

TURF 3 Res

2018/19

 

 

 

DECLAN McDERMOTT

A

2018/19

 

 

 

DAMIAN PERRONE

C

2018/19

 

 

 

DAMIAN VARCOE

D

2018/19

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

1 DAY

2018/19

 

 

 

JACK BENBOW

TURF 2

2019/20

 

 

 

JARROD WILLIAMS

TURF 2 Res

2019/20

 

 

 

DAVID NOBELS

TURF 5

2019/20

 

 

 

DECLAN McDERMOTT

C

2019/20

 

 

 

DALE HANRAHAN

D

2019/20

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

1 DAY

2019/20

 

 

 

NATHAN GOODES

TURF 2

2020/21

 

 

 

JARROD WILLIAMS

TURF 2 Res

2020/21

 

 

 

GLEN MATTHEWS

A

2020/21

 

 

 

PETER CUTTING

C

2020/21

 

 

 

DAMIAN PERRONE

E

2020/21

 

 

 

MICHAEL McMAHON

F

2020/21